4x100m Donne ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Bayern
Mayer, Isabel (1993); Hafner, Sabrina (2003); Winkler, Katharina (1996); Scherzl, Marina (1999);
GER
47,61
11
1./I
WOM
2
Südtirol
Moesender, Milla (2004); Cavalli, Federica (2001); Eccli, Isabel (1998); Nardelli, Petra (1996);
ITA
47,74
10
2./I
WOM
3
Graubünden
Frei, Nanda (2005); Kälin, Annik (2000); Zulauf, Chiara (2002); Frei, Alina (2003);
SUI
47,77
9
1./II
WOM
4
Lombardia
Kabo, Fatoumata (2001); De Paoli, Giulia Maria (2003); Facchi, Alice (2002); Provenzi, Rebecca (2002);
ITA
48,14
8
3./I
WOM
5
Sankt Gallen
Rudolph, Aylin (2001); Schwitter, Fabienne (2005); Gächter, Noemi (2006); Bischofberger, Lena (2002);
SUI
49,06
7
4./I
WOM
6
Ticino
Orlando, Sofia (2002); Rosa, Matilda (2005); Castelli, Katia (2004); Regazzoni, Desirée (2004);
SUI
49,21
6
5./I
WOM
7
Trentino
Demattè, Nancy (2004); Piccoli, Gloria (2002); Larcher, Martina (2004); Riccardi, Giulia (2003);
ITA
49,56
5
2./II
WOM
8
Vorarlberg
Röser, Emma (2004); Denifl, Amelie (2004); Forster, Jennifer (2004); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001);
GER
52,33
4
3./II
WOM
9
Tirol
Haslwanter, Lea (1999); Lipp, Lena (1999); Haberditz, Katharina (1997); Scheffauer, Christina (1991);
AUT
53,50
3
4./II
WOM
Piemonte
Sala, Chiara (1999); Torchio, Rachele (2003); Travar, Milica (2000); Musica, Agnese (2005);
ITA
disq.
WOM
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
WOM
12:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Bayern
Mayer, Isabel (1993); Hafner, Sabrina (2003); Winkler, Katharina (1996); Scherzl, Marina (1999);
GER
47,61
11
WOM
2
Südtirol
Moesender, Milla (2004); Cavalli, Federica (2001); Eccli, Isabel (1998); Nardelli, Petra (1996);
ITA
47,74
10
WOM
3
Lombardia
Kabo, Fatoumata (2001); De Paoli, Giulia Maria (2003); Facchi, Alice (2002); Provenzi, Rebecca (2002);
ITA
48,14
8
WOM
4
Sankt Gallen
Rudolph, Aylin (2001); Schwitter, Fabienne (2005); Gächter, Noemi (2006); Bischofberger, Lena (2002);
SUI
49,06
7
WOM
5
Ticino
Orlando, Sofia (2002); Rosa, Matilda (2005); Castelli, Katia (2004); Regazzoni, Desirée (2004);
SUI
49,21
6
WOM
Piemonte
Sala, Chiara (1999); Torchio, Rachele (2003); Travar, Milica (2000); Musica, Agnese (2005);
ITA
disq.
WOM
12:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Graubünden
Frei, Nanda (2005); Kälin, Annik (2000); Zulauf, Chiara (2002); Frei, Alina (2003);
SUI
47,77
9
WOM
2
Trentino
Demattè, Nancy (2004); Piccoli, Gloria (2002); Larcher, Martina (2004); Riccardi, Giulia (2003);
ITA
49,56
5
WOM
3
Vorarlberg
Röser, Emma (2004); Denifl, Amelie (2004); Forster, Jennifer (2004); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001);
GER
52,33
4
WOM
4
Tirol
Haslwanter, Lea (1999); Lipp, Lena (1999); Haberditz, Katharina (1997); Scheffauer, Christina (1991);
AUT
53,50
3
WOM
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
WOM