4x100m Uomini ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Bayern
Zahl, André (1995); Hügen, Jonas (1994); Eckner, Dominik (1998); Gühlen, Hendrik (1999);
GER
42,66
11
1./I
MAN
2
Ticino
Pirolli, Giovanni (2004); Codiroli, Nathan (2005); Fumagalli, Nicola (2002); Oberti, Nathan (2003);
SUI
42,76
10
2./I
MAN
3
Sankt Gallen
Löhrer, Daniel (1998); Gerber, Manuel (2005); Kobelt, Fabio (2003); Hidber, Gianluca (1998);
SUI
43,25
9
3./I
MAN
4
Lombardia
Manini, Federico (2001); Corti, Edoardo (2003); Izzo, Fabio (2001); Ndiaye, Mame Moussa (1999);
ITA
43,64
8
4./I
MAN
5
Piemonte
Gatto, Andy (1999); Scarselli, Federico (2002); Mosca, Stefano (1997); Ndongala, Mattia Jason (2003);
ITA
43,88
7
5./I
MAN
6
Südtirol
Federer, Simon (2004); Cruciotti, Mattia (2005); Vonella , Elias Nicolas (2002); Zandarco, Simon (1998);
ITA
44,52
6
6./I
MAN
7
Trentino
Battan, Eric (1995); Piazzi, Norberto (2001); Decarli, Teodros (1999); Libera, Francesco (1999);
ITA
44,73
5
1./II
MAN
8
Vorarlberg
Kleiser, Laurin (1997); Unterkirchner, Jonas (1999); Vogel, Florian (1983); Elbs, Leonhard (2002);
GER
46,83
4
2./II
MAN
9
Tirol
Klotz, Riccardo (1999); Kohl, Matthias (2000); Wagenfeldt, Jonas (1998); Koller, Paul (1989);
AUT
47,85
3
3./II
MAN
10
Graubünden
Becker, Marc (1999); Zulauf, Dano (1999); Tönz, Justin (2005); Fischer, David (2002);
SUI
47,97
2
4./II
MAN
Salzburg
AUT
MAN
12:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Bayern
Zahl, André (1995); Hügen, Jonas (1994); Eckner, Dominik (1998); Gühlen, Hendrik (1999);
GER
42,66
11
MAN
2
Ticino
Pirolli, Giovanni (2004); Codiroli, Nathan (2005); Fumagalli, Nicola (2002); Oberti, Nathan (2003);
SUI
42,76
10
MAN
3
Sankt Gallen
Löhrer, Daniel (1998); Gerber, Manuel (2005); Kobelt, Fabio (2003); Hidber, Gianluca (1998);
SUI
43,25
9
MAN
4
Lombardia
Manini, Federico (2001); Corti, Edoardo (2003); Izzo, Fabio (2001); Ndiaye, Mame Moussa (1999);
ITA
43,64
8
MAN
5
Piemonte
Gatto, Andy (1999); Scarselli, Federico (2002); Mosca, Stefano (1997); Ndongala, Mattia Jason (2003);
ITA
43,88
7
MAN
6
Südtirol
Federer, Simon (2004); Cruciotti, Mattia (2005); Vonella , Elias Nicolas (2002); Zandarco, Simon (1998);
ITA
44,52
6
MAN
12:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Trentino
Battan, Eric (1995); Piazzi, Norberto (2001); Decarli, Teodros (1999); Libera, Francesco (1999);
ITA
44,73
5
MAN
2
Vorarlberg
Kleiser, Laurin (1997); Unterkirchner, Jonas (1999); Vogel, Florian (1983); Elbs, Leonhard (2002);
GER
46,83
4
MAN
3
Tirol
Klotz, Riccardo (1999); Kohl, Matthias (2000); Wagenfeldt, Jonas (1998); Koller, Paul (1989);
AUT
47,85
3
MAN
4
Graubünden
Becker, Marc (1999); Zulauf, Dano (1999); Tönz, Justin (2005); Fischer, David (2002);
SUI
47,97
2
MAN
Salzburg
AUT
MAN