4x400m Donne ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Südtirol
Vikoler, Isabel (1999); Cavalleri, Valentina (1995); Nardelli, Petra (1996); Cavalli, Federica (2001);
ITA
3:54,11
11
1./I
WOM
2
Bayern
Ram, Smaniche (2001); Göhl, Nele (2003); Bruckmayer, Hanna (2001); Mayer, Mona (2001);
GER
4:02,40
10
2./I
WOM
3
Piemonte
Vianelli, Clarissa (2005); Nicola, Silvia (2001); Cavo, Ludovica (2004); Bianchi, Francesca (2002);
ITA
4:02,60
9
3./I
WOM
4
Lombardia
Rota, Giulia (1999); Luzzana, Ilaria (1995); Tottoli, Anna (2001); Bonora, Alessandra (2000);
ITA
4:02,88
8
4./I
WOM
5
Ticino
Crescini, Petra (2004); Cariboni, Siria (2003); Tagliabue, Marta (2003); Moser, Mara (2001);
SUI
4:08,66
7
5./I
WOM
6
Trentino
Demattè, Nancy (2004); Piccoli, Gloria (2002); Torresani, Giulia (2004); Gentilini, Alessia (2001);
ITA
4:11,38
6
1./II
WOM
7
Sankt Gallen
Koch, Carol (1999); Studler, Janice (2001); Mettler, Nina (2003); Gmünder, Antonia (2002);
SUI
4:12,90
5
6./I
WOM
8
Graubünden
Zulauf, Chiara (2002); Kälin, Annik (2000); Debelic, Anna (2001); Gartmann, Sina (2003);
SUI
4:19,60
4
2./II
WOM
9
Vorarlberg
Rupp, Angelina (2004); Fischnaller, Marisa (2003); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001); Barrett, Angela (1990);
GER
4:29,02
3
3./II
WOM
Tirol
Haslwanter, Lea (1999); Lipp, Lena (1999); Haberditz, Katharina (1997); Maier, Carla (2001);
AUT
n.a.
WOM
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
WOM
12:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Südtirol
Vikoler, Isabel (1999); Cavalleri, Valentina (1995); Nardelli, Petra (1996); Cavalli, Federica (2001);
ITA
3:54,11
11
WOM
2
Bayern
Ram, Smaniche (2001); Göhl, Nele (2003); Bruckmayer, Hanna (2001); Mayer, Mona (2001);
GER
4:02,40
10
WOM
3
Piemonte
Vianelli, Clarissa (2005); Nicola, Silvia (2001); Cavo, Ludovica (2004); Bianchi, Francesca (2002);
ITA
4:02,60
9
WOM
4
Lombardia
Rota, Giulia (1999); Luzzana, Ilaria (1995); Tottoli, Anna (2001); Bonora, Alessandra (2000);
ITA
4:02,88
8
WOM
5
Ticino
Crescini, Petra (2004); Cariboni, Siria (2003); Tagliabue, Marta (2003); Moser, Mara (2001);
SUI
4:08,66
7
WOM
6
Sankt Gallen
Koch, Carol (1999); Studler, Janice (2001); Mettler, Nina (2003); Gmünder, Antonia (2002);
SUI
4:12,90
5
WOM
12:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Trentino
Demattè, Nancy (2004); Piccoli, Gloria (2002); Torresani, Giulia (2004); Gentilini, Alessia (2001);
ITA
4:11,38
6
WOM
2
Graubünden
Zulauf, Chiara (2002); Kälin, Annik (2000); Debelic, Anna (2001); Gartmann, Sina (2003);
SUI
4:19,60
4
WOM
3
Vorarlberg
Rupp, Angelina (2004); Fischnaller, Marisa (2003); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001); Barrett, Angela (1990);
GER
4:29,02
3
WOM
Tirol
Haslwanter, Lea (1999); Lipp, Lena (1999); Haberditz, Katharina (1997); Maier, Carla (2001);
AUT
n.a.
WOM
Salzburg
AUT
n.a.
WOM