200m Uomini ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,2, II:0,0, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
520
Libera Francesco
Trentino
ITA
1999
21,49
11
1./I
MAN
2
430
Löhrer Daniel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1998
21,54
10
2./I
MAN
3
307
Hügen Jonas
Bayern
GER
1994
21,90
9
3./I
MAN
4
622
Ndiaye Mame Moussa
Lombardia
ITA
1999
22,25
8
4./I
MAN
5
140
Pirolli Giovanni
Ticino
SUI
2004
22,33
7
1./II
MAN
6
306
Gühlen Hendrik
Bayern
GER
1999
22,46
5./I
MAN
7
234
Ndongala Mattia Jason
Piemonte
ITA
2003
22,47
6
6./I
MAN
8
423
Gerber Manuel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
22,72
2./II
MAN
9
516
Battan Eric
Trentino
ITA
1995
22,92
3./II
MAN
10
136
Romano Matteo
Ticino
SUI
2002
22,95
4./II
MAN
11
959
Kleiser Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
23,03
5
5./II
MAN
12
702
Federer Simon
Südtirol
ITA
2004
23,30
4
1./III
MAN
13
701
Cruciotti Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
2005
23,39
6./II
MAN
14
728
Vonella Elias Nicolas
Südtirol
ITA
2002
24,24
2./III
MAN
15
901
Tönz Justin
Graubünden
SUI
2005
24,73
3
3./III
MAN
16
908
Zulauf Dano
Graubünden
SUI
1999
26,16
4./III
MAN
957
Albrecht Jakob
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
MAN
806
Kohl Matthias
Tirol
AUT
2000
MAN
11:00 Finale 1
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
520
Libera Francesco
Trentino
ITA
1999
21,49
11
MAN
2
430
Löhrer Daniel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
1998
21,54
10
MAN
3
307
Hügen Jonas
Bayern
GER
1994
21,90
9
MAN
4
622
Ndiaye Mame Moussa
Lombardia
ITA
1999
22,25
8
MAN
5
306
Gühlen Hendrik
Bayern
GER
1999
22,46
MAN
6
234
Ndongala Mattia Jason
Piemonte
ITA
2003
22,47
6
MAN
11:02 Finale 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
140
Pirolli Giovanni
Ticino
SUI
2004
22,33
7
MAN
2
423
Gerber Manuel
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
22,72
MAN
3
516
Battan Eric
Trentino
ITA
1995
22,92
MAN
4
136
Romano Matteo
Ticino
SUI
2002
22,95
MAN
5
959
Kleiser Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
23,03
5
MAN
6
701
Cruciotti Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
2005
23,39
MAN
11:04 Finale 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
702
Federer Simon
Südtirol
ITA
2004
23,30
4
MAN
2
728
Vonella Elias Nicolas
Südtirol
ITA
2002
24,24
MAN
3
901
Tönz Justin
Graubünden
SUI
2005
24,73
3
MAN
4
908
Zulauf Dano
Graubünden
SUI
1999
26,16
MAN
957
Albrecht Jakob
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
MAN
806
Kohl Matthias
Tirol
AUT
2000
MAN