200m Donne ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,6, III:-2,6, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Del Ponte Ajla
Ticino
SUI
1996
24,51
11
1./I
WOM
2
721
Nardelli Petra
Südtirol
ITA
1996
24,72
10
2./I
WOM
3
917
Kälin Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
25,10
9
1./II
WOM
4
604
Kabo Fatoumata
Lombardia
ITA
2001
25,27
8
1./IV
WOM
5
325
Hafner Sabrina
Bayern
GER
2003
25,35
7
3./I
WOM
6
109
Regazzoni Desirée
Ticino
SUI
2004
25,38
2./II
WOM
7
503
Demattè Nancy
Trentino
ITA
2004
25,41
6
3./II
WOM
8
413
Rudolph Aylin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
25,46
5
4./I
WOM
9
601
De Paoli Giulia Maria
Lombardia
ITA
2003
25,80
4./II
WOM
10
919
Zulauf Chiara
Graubünden
SUI
2002
25,99
5./II
WOM
11
210
Musica Agnese
Piemonte
ITA
2005
26,17
4
5./I
WOM
12
951
Barrett Angela
Vorarlberg
GBR
1990
26,72
3
2./IV
WOM
13
211
Nicola Silvia
Piemonte
ITA
2001
26,86
1./III
WOM
14
120
Vitali Matilde
Ticino
ITA
2004
27,04
3./IV
WOM
15
415
Schwitter Fabienne
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
27,33
2./III
WOM
16
801
Haberditz Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
27,63
2
3./III
WOM
17
720
Moesender Milla
Südtirol
ITA
2004
27,85
4./III
WOM
18
950
Denifl Amelie
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
28,11
4./IV
WOM
19
508
Piccoli Gloria
Trentino
ITA
2002
28,40
5./III
WOM
20
854
Putz Valentina
Salzburg
AUT
2005
29,85
1
5./IV
WOM
10:45 Finale 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Del Ponte Ajla
Ticino
SUI
1996
24,51
11
WOM
2
721
Nardelli Petra
Südtirol
ITA
1996
24,72
10
WOM
3
325
Hafner Sabrina
Bayern
GER
2003
25,35
7
WOM
4
413
Rudolph Aylin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
25,46
5
WOM
5
210
Musica Agnese
Piemonte
ITA
2005
26,17
4
WOM
10:47 Finale 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
917
Kälin Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
25,10
9
WOM
2
109
Regazzoni Desirée
Ticino
SUI
2004
25,38
WOM
3
503
Demattè Nancy
Trentino
ITA
2004
25,41
6
WOM
4
601
De Paoli Giulia Maria
Lombardia
ITA
2003
25,80
WOM
5
919
Zulauf Chiara
Graubünden
SUI
2002
25,99
WOM
10:49 Finale 3
Wind: -2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
211
Nicola Silvia
Piemonte
ITA
2001
26,86
WOM
2
415
Schwitter Fabienne
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
27,33
WOM
3
801
Haberditz Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
27,63
2
WOM
4
720
Moesender Milla
Südtirol
ITA
2004
27,85
WOM
5
508
Piccoli Gloria
Trentino
ITA
2002
28,40
WOM
10:51 Finale 4
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
604
Kabo Fatoumata
Lombardia
ITA
2001
25,27
8
WOM
2
951
Barrett Angela
Vorarlberg
GBR
1990
26,72
3
WOM
3
120
Vitali Matilde
Ticino
ITA
2004
27,04
WOM
4
950
Denifl Amelie
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
28,11
WOM
5
854
Putz Valentina
Salzburg
AUT
2005
29,85
1
WOM