100m Donne ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-2,5, III:-1,0, IV:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
917
Kälin Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
12,19
11
1./I
WOM
2
332
Scherzl Marina
Bayern
GER
1999
12,28
10
2./I
WOM
3
325
Hafner Sabrina
Bayern
GER
2003
12,28
3./I
WOM
4
413
Rudolph Aylin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
12,32
9
4./I
WOM
5
109
Regazzoni Desirée
Ticino
SUI
2004
12,38
8
1./II
WOM
6
721
Nardelli Petra
Südtirol
ITA
1996
12,43
7
2./II
WOM
7
207
Torchio Rachele
Piemonte
ITA
2003
12,54
6
5./I
WOM
8
604
Kabo Fatoumata
Lombardia
ITA
2001
12,56
5
3./II
WOM
9
210
Musica Agnese
Piemonte
ITA
2005
12,61
6./I
WOM
10
503
Demattè Nancy
Trentino
ITA
2004
12,75
4
4./II
WOM
11
506
Larcher Martina
Trentino
ITA
2004
12,83
1./III
WOM
12
415
Schwitter Fabienne
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
12,92
2./III
WOM
12
914
Frei Nanda
Graubünden
SUI
2005
12,92
5./II
WOM
14
113
Rosa Matilda
Ticino
SUI
2005
12,96
3./III
WOM
15
146
Orlando Sofia
Ticino
SUI
2002
13,12
4./III
WOM
16
150
Castelli Katia
Ticino
SUI
2004
13,15
5./III
WOM
16
801
Haberditz Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
13,15
3
6./II
WOM
18
720
Moesender Milla
Südtirol
ITA
2004
13,28
6./III
WOM
19
950
Denifl Amelie
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
13,59
2
1./IV
WOM
20
851
Keinrath Magdalena
Salzburg
AUT
2005
13,82
1
2./IV
WOM
21
909
Aschmann Sandrina
Graubünden
SUI
2004
13,84
3./IV
WOM
22
854
Putz Valentina
Salzburg
AUT
2005
14,31
4./IV
WOM
953
Forster Jennifer
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
WOM
14:40 Finale 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
917
Kälin Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
12,19
11
WOM
2
332
Scherzl Marina
Bayern
GER
1999
12,28
10
WOM
3
325
Hafner Sabrina
Bayern
GER
2003
12,28
WOM
4
413
Rudolph Aylin
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
12,32
9
WOM
5
207
Torchio Rachele
Piemonte
ITA
2003
12,54
6
WOM
6
210
Musica Agnese
Piemonte
ITA
2005
12,61
WOM
14:42 Finale 2
Wind: -2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
109
Regazzoni Desirée
Ticino
SUI
2004
12,38
8
WOM
2
721
Nardelli Petra
Südtirol
ITA
1996
12,43
7
WOM
3
604
Kabo Fatoumata
Lombardia
ITA
2001
12,56
5
WOM
4
503
Demattè Nancy
Trentino
ITA
2004
12,75
4
WOM
5
914
Frei Nanda
Graubünden
SUI
2005
12,92
WOM
6
801
Haberditz Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
13,15
3
WOM
14:44 Finale 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
506
Larcher Martina
Trentino
ITA
2004
12,83
WOM
2
415
Schwitter Fabienne
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2005
12,92
WOM
3
113
Rosa Matilda
Ticino
SUI
2005
12,96
WOM
4
146
Orlando Sofia
Ticino
SUI
2002
13,12
WOM
5
150
Castelli Katia
Ticino
SUI
2004
13,15
WOM
6
720
Moesender Milla
Südtirol
ITA
2004
13,28
WOM
14:46 Finale 4
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
950
Denifl Amelie
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
13,59
2
WOM
2
851
Keinrath Magdalena
Salzburg
AUT
2005
13,82
1
WOM
3
909
Aschmann Sandrina
Graubünden
SUI
2004
13,84
WOM
4
854
Putz Valentina
Salzburg
AUT
2005
14,31
WOM
953
Forster Jennifer
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
WOM