800m Uomini ArgeAlp
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: ArgeAlp (MIXED)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
620
Lotta Alessandro
Lombardia
ITA
1999
1:51,92
11
1./I
MAN
2
226
Grandis Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2000
1:53,28
10
2./I
MAN
3
144
Calamai Pietro
Ticino
SUI
1996
1:56,07
9
3./I
MAN
4
434
Schegg Erik
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2000
1:56,11
8
4./I
MAN
5
317
Weisheit Brian
Bayern
GER
1997
1:57,49
7
5./I
MAN
6
303
Buchholz Niklas
Bayern
GER
1998
1:57,53
6./I
MAN
7
238
Vair Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2002
1:58,62
7./I
MAN
8
119
Gentilini Siro
Ticino
SUI
2003
2:00,59
1./II
MAN
9
904
Fischer David
Graubünden
SUI
2002
2:00,60
6
2./II
MAN
10
152
Tamò Mirko
Ticino
SUI
1996
2:00,62
8./I
MAN
11
902
Becker Ivo
Graubünden
SUI
1999
2:02,02
3./II
MAN
12
526
Tomasi Mirko
Trentino
ITA
1999
2:02,91
5
9./I
MAN
13
850
Del-Negro Paul
Salzburg
AUT
2004
2:04,04
4
4./II
MAN
14
808
Foth Lorenz
Tirol
AUT
1996
2:05,00
3
5./II
MAN
15
706
Magro Andres Felipe
Südtirol
ITA
2003
2:06,66
2
6./II
MAN
16
421
Dölger Dominik
Sankt Gallen
GER
1988
2:10,41
7./II
MAN
17
960
Mehele Maximilian
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
2:10,76
1
8./II
MAN
18
907
Tscharner Jann
Graubünden
SUI
1985
2:11,89
10./I
MAN
19
958
Elbs Leonhard
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
2:12,45
9./II
MAN
432
Mettler Fabrice
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
705
Joppi Raphael
Südtirol
ITA
1999
n.a.
MAN
852
Knoblechner Alexander
Salzburg
AUT
1988
MAN
11:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
620
Lotta Alessandro
Lombardia
ITA
1999
1:51,92
11
MAN
2
226
Grandis Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2000
1:53,28
10
MAN
3
144
Calamai Pietro
Ticino
SUI
1996
1:56,07
9
MAN
4
434
Schegg Erik
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2000
1:56,11
8
MAN
5
317
Weisheit Brian
Bayern
GER
1997
1:57,49
7
MAN
6
303
Buchholz Niklas
Bayern
GER
1998
1:57,53
MAN
7
238
Vair Andrea
Piemonte
ITA
2002
1:58,62
MAN
8
152
Tamò Mirko
Ticino
SUI
1996
2:00,62
MAN
9
526
Tomasi Mirko
Trentino
ITA
1999
2:02,91
5
MAN
10
907
Tscharner Jann
Graubünden
SUI
1985
2:11,89
MAN
432
Mettler Fabrice
Sankt Gallen
SUI
2001
aufg.
MAN
705
Joppi Raphael
Südtirol
ITA
1999
n.a.
MAN
11:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
119
Gentilini Siro
Ticino
SUI
2003
2:00,59
MAN
2
904
Fischer David
Graubünden
SUI
2002
2:00,60
6
MAN
3
902
Becker Ivo
Graubünden
SUI
1999
2:02,02
MAN
4
850
Del-Negro Paul
Salzburg
AUT
2004
2:04,04
4
MAN
5
808
Foth Lorenz
Tirol
AUT
1996
2:05,00
3
MAN
6
706
Magro Andres Felipe
Südtirol
ITA
2003
2:06,66
2
MAN
7
421
Dölger Dominik
Sankt Gallen
GER
1988
2:10,41
MAN
8
960
Mehele Maximilian
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
2:10,76
1
MAN
9
958
Elbs Leonhard
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
2:12,45
MAN
852
Knoblechner Alexander
Salzburg
AUT
1988
MAN