1000m U16W, U14W, U12W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 18:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:15,69
1./I
U14W
PB
2
Moreillon Tina
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
3:16,75
2./I
U16W
PB
3
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
3:18,63
3./I
U16W
SB
4
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:18,80
4./I
U14W
PB
5
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:20,45
5./I
U16W
6
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:26,86
6./I
U12W
PB
7
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:27,42
7./I
U16W
8
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
3:30,12
8./I
U12W
PB
9
26
Schmitz Colette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:30,83
9./I
U14W
10
4
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:33,85
10./I
U12W
11
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3:34,14
11./I
U12W
12
Morand Victoire
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3:36,49
12./I
U14W
13
Caballero Irène
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:55,15
13./I
U16W
PB
14
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
4:00,62
14./I
U12W
15
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
4:13,38
15./I
U12W
16
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
4:14,44
16./I
U12W
17
25
Schmitz Gille
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2013
4:18,55
17./I
U12W
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Moreillon Tina
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
3:16,75
2./I
U16W
PB
2
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
3:18,63
3./I
U16W
SB
3
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:20,45
5./I
U16W
4
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:27,42
7./I
U16W
5
Caballero Irène
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:55,15
13./I
U16W
PB
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:15,69
1./I
U14W
PB
2
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:18,80
4./I
U14W
PB
3
26
Schmitz Colette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:30,83
9./I
U14W
4
Morand Victoire
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3:36,49
12./I
U14W
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:26,86
6./I
U12W
PB
2
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
3:30,12
8./I
U12W
PB
3
4
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:33,85
10./I
U12W
4
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3:34,14
11./I
U12W
5
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
4:00,62
14./I
U12W
6
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
4:13,38
15./I
U12W
7
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
4:14,44
16./I
U12W
8
25
Schmitz Gille
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2013
4:18,55
17./I
U12W
18:10 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:15,69
U14W
PB
2
Moreillon Tina
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
3:16,75
U16W
PB
3
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
3:18,63
U16W
SB
4
Pagani Diana
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:18,80
U14W
PB
5
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:20,45
U16W
6
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:26,86
U12W
PB
7
Lorenzo Elsa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:27,42
U16W
8
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
3:30,12
U12W
PB
9
26
Schmitz Colette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:30,83
U14W
10
4
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:33,85
U12W
11
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3:34,14
U12W
12
Morand Victoire
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
3:36,49
U14W
13
Caballero Irène
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
3:55,15
U16W
PB
14
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
4:00,62
U12W
15
Rey Lucie
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
4:13,38
U12W
16
Ferreira Chloé
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
4:14,44
U12W
17
25
Schmitz Gille
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2013
4:18,55
U12W
18:12 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info