800m MAN, U23M, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:56,33
1./II
U20M
2
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,35
2./II
U23M
SB
3
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:57,27
3./II
U18M
4
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
1:57,98
1./I
MAN
5
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:02,61
4./II
U23M
6
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
2:03,17
2./I
U18M
7
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
2:03,82
3./I
U18M
PB
8
28
Witteveen Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2004
2:07,52
4./I
U18M
9
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
2:08,12
5./I
U18M
PB
10
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:14,30
5./II
U18M
11
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
2:16,39
6./II
U20M
12
29
Morand Emile
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:18,09
6./I
U18M
13
30
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:18,64
7./II
U18M
14
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
2:39,52
7./I
MAN
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
n.a.
MAN
27
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
U18M
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
1:57,98
1./I
MAN
2
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
2:39,52
7./I
MAN
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
n.a.
MAN
U23 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,35
2./II
U23M
SB
2
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:02,61
4./II
U23M
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:56,33
1./II
U20M
2
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
2:16,39
6./II
U20M
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:57,27
3./II
U18M
2
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
2:03,17
2./I
U18M
3
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
2:03,82
3./I
U18M
PB
4
28
Witteveen Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2004
2:07,52
4./I
U18M
5
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
2:08,12
5./I
U18M
PB
6
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:14,30
5./II
U18M
7
29
Morand Emile
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:18,09
6./I
U18M
8
30
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:18,64
7./II
U18M
27
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
U18M
18:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
1:57,98
MAN
2
Mengstou Michaele
Stade Genève
ERI
2007
2:03,17
U18M
3
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
2:03,82
U18M
PB
4
28
Witteveen Daniel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2004
2:07,52
U18M
5
Payraudeau Yanis
CHP Genève
SUI
2006
2:08,12
U18M
PB
6
29
Morand Emile
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:18,09
U18M
7
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
2:39,52
MAN
27
Stampone Bastien
Stade Genève
FRA
2005
U18M
18:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:56,33
U20M
2
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,35
U23M
SB
3
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:57,27
U18M
4
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:02,61
U23M
5
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:14,30
U18M
6
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
2:16,39
U20M
7
30
Arieh Clément
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
2:18,64
U18M
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
n.a.
MAN