Longueur MAN, WOM, U23M, U23W, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 18:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
6,06
1./I
6,06
MAN
2
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
5,82
2./I
5,82
U23M
3
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
5,58
3./I
5,58
WOM
4
16
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
5,16
4./I
5,16
U18W
5
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
5,04
5./I
5,04
U16M
6
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
5,03
6./I
5,03
U18W
7
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,66
7./I
4,66
U16W
8
14
Pict Aurélie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
4,52
8./I
4,52
U18W
SB
9
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,44
9./I
4,44
U18W
10
12
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,35
10./I
4,35
U16W
11
13
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
4,22
11./I
4,22
U18W
12
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
4,08
12./I
4,08
U16W
SB
13
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,03
13./I
4,03
U16W
PB
14
2
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
3,57
14./I
3,57
U16W
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Dällenbach Keanu
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
6,06
1./I
6,06
MAN
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
5,58
3./I
5,58
WOM
U23 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
5,82
2./I
5,82
U23M
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
5,16
4./I
5,16
U18W
2
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
5,03
6./I
5,03
U18W
3
14
Pict Aurélie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
4,52
8./I
4,52
U18W
SB
4
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,44
9./I
4,44
U18W
5
13
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
4,22
11./I
4,22
U18W
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
5,04
5./I
5,04
U16M
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,66
7./I
4,66
U16W
2
12
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
4,35
10./I
4,35
U16W
3
Schmidlkofer Maja
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2006
4,08
12./I
4,08
U16W
SB
4
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
4,03
13./I
4,03
U16W
PB
5
2
Elmastas Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
3,57
14./I
3,57
U16W