1000m U16M, U14M, U12M Batterie
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 18:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Maggetti Elia
SP Locarnese
SUI
2006
2:53,22
1./I
U16M
2
300
Alamia Michele
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
2:56,98
1./II
U16M
3
313
Bernasconi Davide
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2006
2:59,53
2./I
U16M
4
332
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3:01,65
2./II
U16M
5
319
Ferrante David
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2008
3:01,73
3./II
U14M
6
325
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:09,78
4./II
U14M
7
323
Jappelli Ludovico
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
3:10,38
5./II
U16M
8
6
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:23,21
6./II
U14M
PB
9
329
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:25,55
7./II
U14M
PB
10
326
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:30,91
8./II
U16M
PB
11
328
Prejanò Jacopo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:35,60
3./I
U14M
12
50
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:38,00
4./I
U12M
13
334
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:40,06
9./II
U14M
PB
14
314
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:40,09
5./I
U14M
15
311
Asmus John
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
3:44,40
10./II
U14M
16
335
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:56,10
6./I
U12M
17
324
Herrchen Joshua
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:21,34
7./I
U12M
18
316
Berto Damon
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:21,56
8./I
U12M
19
299
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:22,99
11./II
U12M
20
317
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:34,86
9./I
U12M
21
333
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:38,11
10./I
U12M
U16 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Maggetti Elia
SP Locarnese
SUI
2006
2:53,22
1./I
U16M
2
300
Alamia Michele
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
2:56,98
1./II
U16M
3
313
Bernasconi Davide
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2006
2:59,53
2./I
U16M
4
332
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3:01,65
2./II
U16M
5
323
Jappelli Ludovico
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
3:10,38
5./II
U16M
6
326
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:30,91
8./II
U16M
PB
U14 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
319
Ferrante David
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2008
3:01,73
3./II
U14M
2
325
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:09,78
4./II
U14M
3
6
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:23,21
6./II
U14M
PB
4
329
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:25,55
7./II
U14M
PB
5
328
Prejanò Jacopo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:35,60
3./I
U14M
6
334
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:40,06
9./II
U14M
PB
7
314
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:40,09
5./I
U14M
8
311
Asmus John
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
3:44,40
10./II
U14M
U12 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:38,00
4./I
U12M
2
335
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:56,10
6./I
U12M
3
324
Herrchen Joshua
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:21,34
7./I
U12M
4
316
Berto Damon
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:21,56
8./I
U12M
5
299
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:22,99
11./II
U12M
6
317
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:34,86
9./I
U12M
7
333
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:38,11
10./I
U12M
18:30 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Maggetti Elia
SP Locarnese
SUI
2006
2:53,22
U16M
2
313
Bernasconi Davide
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
2006
2:59,53
U16M
3
328
Prejanò Jacopo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:35,60
U14M
4
50
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:38,00
U12M
5
314
Bernic Ruslan
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:40,09
U14M
6
335
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:56,10
U12M
7
324
Herrchen Joshua
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:21,34
U12M
8
316
Berto Damon
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:21,56
U12M
9
317
Codiroli Filippo
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:34,86
U12M
10
333
Sordi Gregorio
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2012
4:38,11
U12M
18:35 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
300
Alamia Michele
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
2:56,98
U16M
2
332
Sain Rahul
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
3:01,65
U16M
3
319
Ferrante David
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2008
3:01,73
U14M
4
325
Pirotta Ilian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:09,78
U14M
5
323
Jappelli Ludovico
CUS Pro Patria Milano
ITA
2007
3:10,38
U16M
6
6
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:23,21
U14M
PB
7
329
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:25,55
U14M
PB
8
326
Pongelli Jeremy
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:30,91
U16M
PB
9
334
Venzi Federico
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:40,06
U14M
PB
10
311
Asmus John
FG Malcantone
SUI
2009
3:44,40
U14M
11
299
Airaghi Enea
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2013
4:22,99
U12M