100m WOM, U20W, U18W Batterie
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 19:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
13,23
1./III
U20W
2
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
13,29
2./III
U18W
2
Mazzotta Roberta
SAL Lugano
SUI
1994
13,29
1./II
WOM
SB
4
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,61
2./II
U18W
5
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,71
3./III
U20W
6
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,76
4./III
U20W
7
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,83
3./II
WOM
8
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,84
5./III
U18W
9
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
14,29
4./II
U18W
10
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
14,41
1./I
WOM
11
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
14,57
2./I
U18W
12
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,66
5./II
U20W
13
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
15,11
3./I
U18W
14
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
16,10
4./I
U18W
Donne
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Mazzotta Roberta
SAL Lugano
SUI
1994
13,29
1./II
WOM
SB
2
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,83
3./II
WOM
3
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
14,41
1./I
WOM
U20 Donne
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
13,23
1./III
U20W
2
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,71
3./III
U20W
3
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,76
4./III
U20W
4
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,66
5./II
U20W
U18 Donne
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
13,29
2./III
U18W
2
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,61
2./II
U18W
3
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,84
5./III
U18W
4
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
14,29
4./II
U18W
5
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
14,57
2./I
U18W
6
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
15,11
3./I
U18W
7
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
16,10
4./I
U18W
19:20 Batteria 1
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Bandoni Emilie
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1995
14,41
WOM
2
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
14,57
U18W
3
Campana Carolina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
15,11
U18W
4
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
16,10
U18W
19:25 Batteria 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Mazzotta Roberta
SAL Lugano
SUI
1994
13,29
WOM
SB
2
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,61
U18W
3
Torino-Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,83
WOM
4
Ferrando Caterina
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2006
14,29
U18W
5
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
14,66
U20W
19:30 Batteria 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Orlando Sofia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
13,23
U20W
2
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
13,29
U18W
3
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,71
U20W
4
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
13,76
U20W
5
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,84
U18W