100m MAN, U20M, U18M Batterie
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 19:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,1, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,35
1./IV
U20M
2
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,47
2./IV
U20M
3
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,58
3./IV
U18M
PB
4
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,60
4./IV
MAN
5
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
11,62
5./IV
U18M
6
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
11,64
1./III
U20M
PB
7
Dzinaku Aaron
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1991
11,69
6./IV
MAN
8
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
12,07
2./III
U20M
9
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
12,15
3./III
MAN
10
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
12,25
1./I
U18M
11
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,26
2./I
U18M
12
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,33
4./III
U18M
13
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,35
5./III
MAN
14
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,38
6./III
U18M
15
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
12,39
1./II
U20M
16
Yeboah Issac
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
12,43
2./II
U18M
PB
17
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,58
3./II
U18M
18
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,64
4./II
U18M
=PB
19
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,70
5./II
U18M
20
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,90
3./I
U18M
21
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,94
6./II
U20M
22
1067
Berger Christian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
13,95
4./I
MAN
23
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,50
5./I
MAN
Uomini
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,1, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,60
4./IV
MAN
2
Dzinaku Aaron
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1991
11,69
6./IV
MAN
3
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
12,15
3./III
MAN
4
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,35
5./III
MAN
5
1067
Berger Christian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
13,95
4./I
MAN
6
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,50
5./I
MAN
U20 Uomini
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,1, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,35
1./IV
U20M
2
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,47
2./IV
U20M
3
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
11,64
1./III
U20M
PB
4
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
12,07
2./III
U20M
5
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
12,39
1./II
U20M
6
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,94
6./II
U20M
U18 Uomini
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,1, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,58
3./IV
U18M
PB
2
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
11,62
5./IV
U18M
3
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
12,25
1./I
U18M
4
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,26
2./I
U18M
5
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,33
4./III
U18M
6
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,38
6./III
U18M
7
Yeboah Issac
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
12,43
2./II
U18M
PB
8
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,58
3./II
U18M
9
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,64
4./II
U18M
=PB
10
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,70
5./II
U18M
11
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,90
3./I
U18M
19:10 Batteria 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
12,25
U18M
2
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,26
U18M
3
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,90
U18M
4
1067
Berger Christian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1977
13,95
MAN
5
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,50
MAN
19:02 Batteria 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Kick Leandro
SAM Massagno
GER
2003
12,39
U20M
2
Yeboah Issac
SAL Lugano
GHA
2006
12,43
U18M
PB
3
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,58
U18M
4
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,64
U18M
=PB
5
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,70
U18M
6
Papa Alessandro
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
12,94
U20M
19:04 Batteria 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
11,64
U20M
PB
2
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
12,07
U20M
3
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
12,15
MAN
4
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,33
U18M
5
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,35
MAN
6
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,38
U18M
19:06 Batteria 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,35
U20M
2
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,47
U20M
3
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,58
U18M
PB
4
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,60
MAN
5
Da Cruz André
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
11,62
U18M
6
Dzinaku Aaron
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1991
11,69
MAN