80m U16 Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 18:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,9, III:-0,2, IV:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,83
1./IV
U16W
2
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,89
2./IV
U16W
PB
3
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,14
3./IV
U16W
4
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,23
1./III
U16W
PB
5
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
11,45
4./IV
U16W
6
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,47
2./III
U16W
7
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
11,54
3./III
U16W
8
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
11,71
4./III
U16W
9
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
11,78
1./I
U16W
PB
10
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
11,90
1./II
U16W
11
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
11,92
2./II
U16W
12
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,98
5./IV
U16W
13
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
12,00
5./III
U16W
14
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,01
2./I
U16W
15
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,02
3./II
U16W
16
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,15
4./II
U16W
17
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,18
5./II
U16W
18
Batyreva Anna
SAL Lugano
CYP
2006
12,51
3./I
U16W
19
Sulmoni Marta
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
13,13
4./I
U16W
18:50 Batteria 1
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
11,78
U16W
PB
2
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,01
U16W
3
Batyreva Anna
SAL Lugano
CYP
2006
12,51
U16W
4
Sulmoni Marta
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
13,13
U16W
18:52 Batteria 2
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
11,90
U16W
2
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
11,92
U16W
3
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,02
U16W
4
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,15
U16W
5
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
12,18
U16W
18:54 Batteria 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,23
U16W
PB
2
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,47
U16W
3
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
11,54
U16W
4
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
11,71
U16W
5
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
12,00
U16W
18:56 Batteria 4
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,83
U16W
2
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,89
U16W
PB
3
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,14
U16W
4
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
11,45
U16W
5
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,98
U16W