Stabhochsprung MIXE, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W, U14M, U14W Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.09.2021 18:30Läuft
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,62
1,72
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
Info
1
214
Müller Ivo
LK Zug
SUI
2000
3,52
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
O
-
XXO
-
O
XO
XXX
2
216
Fellmann Timon
LK Zug
SUI
2000
3,22
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
3
219
Ayer Florin
LK Zug
SUI
1995
3,12
3./I
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
213
Küçük Aylin
LK Zug
SUI
1989
3,12
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
211
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
2,92
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
215
Hutter Michael
LK Zug
SUI
1971
2,82
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
X-
r
 
 
 
 
 
7
210
Magaldi Elina
LK Zug
SUI
1998
2,52
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
144
Arnold Chantal
LK Zug
SUI
2007
2,32
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
209
Arnold Carmen
LK Zug
SUI
2008
2,22
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
147
Foley Ann Sophie
LK Zug
SUI
2006
2,12
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
212
Andermatt Ella Charlie
LK Zug
SUI
2005
2,02
11./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
138
Schuler Imma
LK Zug
SUI
2008
1,62
12./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
217
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XX-
r
 
 
 
218
Meier Jimmy
LK Zug
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer/Frauen Mixed
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,62
1,72
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
Info
1
214
Müller Ivo
LK Zug
SUI
2000
3,52
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
O
-
XXO
-
O
XO
XXX
2
216
Fellmann Timon
LK Zug
SUI
2000
3,22
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
3
219
Ayer Florin
LK Zug
SUI
1995
3,12
3./I
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
213
Küçük Aylin
LK Zug
SUI
1989
3,12
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
215
Hutter Michael
LK Zug
SUI
1971
2,82
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
X-
r
 
 
 
 
 
6
210
Magaldi Elina
LK Zug
SUI
1998
2,52
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
217
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XX-
r
 
 
 
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,62
1,72
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
Info
1
212
Andermatt Ella Charlie
LK Zug
SUI
2005
2,02
11./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,62
1,72
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
Info
1
211
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
2,92
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
144
Arnold Chantal
LK Zug
SUI
2007
2,32
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
147
Foley Ann Sophie
LK Zug
SUI
2006
2,12
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,62
1,72
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
Info
218
Meier Jimmy
LK Zug
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,62
1,72
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
Info
1
209
Arnold Carmen
LK Zug
SUI
2008
2,22
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
138
Schuler Imma
LK Zug
SUI
2008
1,62
12./I
XO
XXX