Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m U16 Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:41Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
015
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
9,14
Q
1./III
U16M
2
079
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
9,21
Q
1./I
U16M
3
048
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
9,29
q
2./I
U16M
4
347
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,33
Q
1./II
U16M
PB
5
253
Brunner Nicola
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
9,40
q
2./II
U16M
6
169
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
9,47
q
3./II
U16M
PB
7
061
Cedraschi Tim
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
SUI
2006
9,47
2./III
U16M
SB
8
099
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
9,61
3./I
U16M
9
296
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
9,62
4./I
U16M
10
080
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
9,63
3./III
U16M
11
316
Matteo De Biasio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,65
4./II
U16M
12
272
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
9,70
5./I
U16M
13
233
Rickenbach Jan
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
9,70
4./III
U16M
PB
14
334
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,71
5./II
U16M
15
034
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,76
6./II
U16M
16
335
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
9,88
6./I
U16M
17
013
Haller Joel
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
9,97
5./III
U16M
131
Heininger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2006
disq.
U16M
15:41 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
079
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
9,21
Q
U16M
2
048
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
9,29
q
U16M
3
099
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
9,61
U16M
4
296
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
9,62
U16M
5
272
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
9,70
U16M
6
335
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
9,88
U16M
15:43 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,33
Q
U16M
PB
2
253
Brunner Nicola
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
9,40
q
U16M
3
169
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
9,47
q
U16M
PB
4
316
Matteo De Biasio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,65
U16M
5
334
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,71
U16M
6
034
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,76
U16M
15:45 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
015
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
9,14
Q
U16M
2
061
Cedraschi Tim
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
SUI
2006
9,47
U16M
SB
3
080
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
9,63
U16M
4
233
Rickenbach Jan
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
9,70
U16M
PB
5
013
Haller Joel
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
9,97
U16M
131
Heininger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2006
disq.
U16M