Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:22Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
068
Müller David
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
8,83
Q
1./III
U12M
2
107
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,97
q
2./III
U12M
3
261
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,07
q
3./III
U12M
PB
4
069
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
9,07
Q
1./II
U12M
5
056
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,08
q
4./III
U12M
PB
6
001
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,12
2./II
U12M
7
329
Djitik Matthéo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,18
Q
1./I
U12M
8
365
Matter Janik
TV Thalwil
SUI
2011
9,22
3./II
U12M
9
311
Christian Sartori
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,22
2./I
U12M
10
286
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,23
3./I
U12M
11
366
Gillen Abdullah
FC Zürich
SUI
2011
9,26
4./I
U12M
12
287
Mätzler Nael
NET Sportclub LC Romanshorn
SUI
2011
9,26
4./II
U12M
13
201
Jokober Philipp
Stalden
SUI
2011
9,29
5./I
U12M
14
029
Widmer Nolan
LA Speicher
SUI
2011
9,30
5./III
U12M
15
211
Geier Noah
Kids+Athletics
SUI
2011
9,31
5./II
U12M
SB
16
042
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,33
6./II
U12M
17
342
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,34
6./I
U12M
18
223
Ziegler Lorin
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,35
6./III
U12M
14:22 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
329
Djitik Matthéo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,18
Q
U12M
2
311
Christian Sartori
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,22
U12M
3
286
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,23
U12M
4
366
Gillen Abdullah
FC Zürich
SUI
2011
9,26
U12M
5
201
Jokober Philipp
Stalden
SUI
2011
9,29
U12M
6
342
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,34
U12M
14:24 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
069
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
9,07
Q
U12M
2
001
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,12
U12M
3
365
Matter Janik
TV Thalwil
SUI
2011
9,22
U12M
4
287
Mätzler Nael
NET Sportclub LC Romanshorn
SUI
2011
9,26
U12M
5
211
Geier Noah
Kids+Athletics
SUI
2011
9,31
U12M
SB
6
042
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,33
U12M
14:26 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
068
Müller David
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
8,83
Q
U12M
2
107
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,97
q
U12M
3
261
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,07
q
U12M
PB
4
056
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,08
q
U12M
PB
5
029
Widmer Nolan
LA Speicher
SUI
2011
9,30
U12M
6
223
Ziegler Lorin
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,35
U12M