Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:29Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
018
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
8,67
Q
1./I
U12W
=PB
2
378
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
8,70
Q
1./III
U12W
3
114
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
8,72
q
2./I
U12W
PB
4
337
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,73
q
2./III
U12W
5
377
Sauber Mara
TV Maur
SUI
2010
8,74
Q
1./II
U12W
PB
6
348
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,76
q
2./II
U12W
7
063
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,77
3./I
U12W
PB
8
050
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,80
3./III
U12W
9
236
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
8,93
4./III
U12W
PB
10
255
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,96
3./II
U12W
11
083
Deppeler Céline
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2010
8,96
5./III
U12W
12
133
Cadusch Gianna
BTV Chur
SUI
2010
8,98
4./I
U12W
13
147
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,01
5./I
U12W
14
101
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
9,03
4./II
U12W
15
318
Emma Bianchi
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
9,05
6./III
U12W
16
359
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,10
5./II
U12W
17
036
Solenthaler Cleya
TV Herisau
SUI
2011
9,10
6./II
U12W
18
019
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
9,29
6./I
U12W
14:29 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
018
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
8,67
Q
U12W
=PB
2
114
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
8,72
q
U12W
PB
3
063
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,77
U12W
PB
4
133
Cadusch Gianna
BTV Chur
SUI
2010
8,98
U12W
5
147
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,01
U12W
6
019
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
9,29
U12W
14:31 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
377
Sauber Mara
TV Maur
SUI
2010
8,74
Q
U12W
PB
2
348
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,76
q
U12W
3
255
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,96
U12W
4
101
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
9,03
U12W
5
359
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,10
U12W
6
036
Solenthaler Cleya
TV Herisau
SUI
2011
9,10
U12W
14:33 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
378
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
8,70
Q
U12W
2
337
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,73
q
U12W
3
050
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,80
U12W
4
236
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
8,93
U12W
PB
5
083
Deppeler Céline
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2010
8,96
U12W
6
318
Emma Bianchi
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
9,05
U12W