Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:34Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
9,90
Q
1./III
U16W
2
323
Ivana Pirolli
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,31
Q
1./I
U16W
3
310
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,35
q
2./III
U16W
4
284
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
10,36
Q
1./II
U16W
5
245
Faggi Martina
TV Pfäffikon Freienbach
SUI
2006
10,37
q
2./I
U16W
6
341
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,49
q
3./III
U16W
7
027
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
10,50
3./I
U16W
8
322
Carol Brechbühl
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,54
2./II
U16W
9
285
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
10,57
3./II
U16W
10
093
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
10,63
4./III
U16W
11
259
Waldegg Joëlle
TV Olten
SUI
2006
10,68
4./I
U16W
12
221
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
10,70
5./I
U16W
13
137
Kern Mara
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,72
5./III
U16W
14
354
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
10,77
4./II
U16W
15
176
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,84
5./II
U16W
16
106
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,85
6./I
U16W
17
054
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
11,03
6./III
U16W
18
384
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,12
6./II
U16W
15:34 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
323
Ivana Pirolli
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,31
Q
U16W
2
245
Faggi Martina
TV Pfäffikon Freienbach
SUI
2006
10,37
q
U16W
3
027
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
4
259
Waldegg Joëlle
TV Olten
SUI
2006
10,68
U16W
5
221
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
10,70
U16W
6
106
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,85
U16W
15:36 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
10,36
Q
U16W
2
322
Carol Brechbühl
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,54
U16W
3
285
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
10,57
U16W
4
354
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
10,77
U16W
5
176
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,84
U16W
6
384
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,12
U16W
15:38 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
9,90
Q
U16W
2
310
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,35
q
U16W
3
341
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,49
q
U16W
4
093
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
10,63
U16W
5
137
Kern Mara
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,72
U16W
6
054
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
11,03
U16W