Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:57Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
089
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,82
Q
1./III
U14W
2
087
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,02
Q
1./I
U14W
PB
2
281
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,02
Q
1./I
U14W
4
065
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
8,05
Q
1./II
U14W
5
052
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,16
q
2./III
U14W
6
022
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,27
q
2./II
U14W
7
149
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,28
3./III
U14W
8
280
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,30
3./II
U14W
9
023
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,31
4./III
U14W
10
305
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,36
5./III
U14W
PB
11
352
Beucler Louane (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,37
3./I
U14W
12
320
Lara Poletti
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,43
4./I
U14W
13
208
Weickart Louise
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2008
8,48
4./II
U14W
14
304
Meili Sina
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2008
8,48
5./I
U14W
15
088
von Allmen Linn
ST Bern
SUI
2008
8,52
6./I
U14W
16
124
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
8,59
6./III
U14W
17
174
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,64
5./II
U14W
18
038
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,72
6./II
U14W
14:57 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
087
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,02
Q
U14W
PB
1
281
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,02
Q
U14W
3
352
Beucler Louane (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,37
U14W
4
320
Lara Poletti
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,43
U14W
5
304
Meili Sina
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2008
8,48
U14W
6
088
von Allmen Linn
ST Bern
SUI
2008
8,52
U14W
14:59 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
065
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
8,05
Q
U14W
2
022
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,27
q
U14W
3
280
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,30
U14W
4
208
Weickart Louise
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2008
8,48
U14W
5
174
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,64
U14W
6
038
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,72
U14W
15:01 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
089
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,82
Q
U14W
2
052
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,16
q
U14W
3
149
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,28
U14W
4
023
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,31
U14W
5
305
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,36
U14W
PB
6
124
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
8,59
U14W