Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
090
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,23
Q
1./II
U16W
2
244
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,24
Q
1./III
U16W
3
321
Amy Küng
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,32
q
2./II
U16W
4
363
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,38
Q
1./I
U16W
PB
5
024
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen
SUI
2007
10,39
q
2./I
U16W
6
242
Hausammann Joelle
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
10,49
q
2./III
U16W
7
150
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,59
3./I
U16W
8
353
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,64
3./III
U16W
9
306
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2007
10,67
4./I
U16W
PB
10
053
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,71
3./II
U16W
11
382
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
10,74
5./I
U16W
PB
12
039
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
10,74
4./III
U16W
PB
13
383
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
10,81
5./III
U16W
14
091
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
10,82
6./I
U16W
15
125
Wahl Christine
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,83
4./II
U16W
SB
16
025
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
10,83
6./III
U16W
17
187
Allysson Fivaz
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,86
5./II
U16W
18
040
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
10,91
6./II
U16W
15:20 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,38
Q
U16W
PB
2
024
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen
SUI
2007
10,39
q
U16W
3
150
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,59
U16W
4
306
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2007
10,67
U16W
PB
5
382
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
10,74
U16W
PB
6
091
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
10,82
U16W
15:22 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
090
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,23
Q
U16W
2
321
Amy Küng
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,32
q
U16W
3
053
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,71
U16W
4
125
Wahl Christine
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,83
U16W
SB
5
187
Allysson Fivaz
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,86
U16W
6
040
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
10,91
U16W
15:24 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
244
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,24
Q
U16W
2
242
Hausammann Joelle
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
10,49
q
U16W
3
353
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,64
U16W
4
039
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
10,74
U16W
PB
5
383
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
10,81
U16W
6
025
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
10,83
U16W