Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
8,81
Q
1./I
U12W
2
113
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,82
Q
1./III
U12W
PB
3
049
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet/BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,88
q
2./I
U12W
4
081
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
8,94
Q
1./II
U12W
5
146
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,01
q
2./II
U12W
PB
6
349
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
9,04
q
3./II
U12W
7
100
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,12
2./III
U12W
8
298
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl
SUI
2011
9,18
3./III
U12W
9
275
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,31
3./I
U12W
10
035
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
9,32
4./II
U12W
PB
11
376
Koller Linnea
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,36
4./III
U12W
12
132
Stamataki Pinelopi
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,36
5./III
U12W
13
375
Perks Lucia
LV Albis
SUI
2011
9,39
4./I
U12W
14
017
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,43
5./I
U12W
15
234
Murpf Linda
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,48
6./III
U12W
SB
16
183
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,49
6./I
U12W
17
121
Laager Zoé
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
9,53
5./II
U12W
18
171
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,82
6./II
U12W
14:15 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
8,81
Q
U12W
2
049
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet/BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,88
q
U12W
3
275
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,31
U12W
4
375
Perks Lucia
LV Albis
SUI
2011
9,39
U12W
5
017
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,43
U12W
6
183
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,49
U12W
14:17 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
081
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
8,94
Q
U12W
2
146
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,01
q
U12W
PB
3
349
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
9,04
q
U12W
4
035
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
9,32
U12W
PB
5
121
Laager Zoé
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
9,53
U12W
6
171
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,82
U12W
14:19 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,82
Q
U12W
PB
2
100
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,12
U12W
3
298
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl
SUI
2011
9,18
U12W
4
376
Koller Linnea
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,36
U12W
5
132
Stamataki Pinelopi
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,36
U12W
6
234
Murpf Linda
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,48
U12W
SB