Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 13 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,90
Q
1./III
U12W
2
081
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
8,90
Q
1./II
U12W
PB
3
049
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet/BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,92
Q
1./IV
U12W
4
274
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
8,93
Q
1./V
U12W
5
146
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,08
Q
1./I
U12W
6
100
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,11
q
2./III
U12W
PB
7
298
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl
SUI
2011
9,12
q
2./IV
U12W
PB
8
349
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
9,23
q
3./IV
U12W
9
375
Perks Lucia
LV Albis
SUI
2011
9,23
q
2./V
U12W
PB
10
275
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,29
q
4./IV
U12W
11
121
Laager Zoé
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
9,29
q
3./III
U12W
PB
12
132
Stamataki Pinelopi
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,34
q
2./II
U12W
13
376
Koller Linnea
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,35
q
4./III
U12W
SB
14
035
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
9,35
q
3./II
U12W
PB
15
017
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,37
q
2./I
U12W
PB
16
183
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,39
q
3./I
U12W
PB
17
171
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,53
q
5./III
U12W
18
234
Murpf Linda
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,54
q
3./V
U12W
19
254
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,57
4./II
U12W
20
082
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,58
4./I
U12W
21
016
Schmidhauser Emily
DTV Obersiggenthal
SUI
2011
9,61
4./V
U12W
22
062
Tronconi Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
9,62
5./IV
U12W
22
235
Roos Amélie
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,62
5./II
U12W
SB
24
336
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
9,64
6./IV
U12W
25
194
Wurmbrand Jara
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,66
5./V
U12W
26
299
Siamlidis Ioanna
STV Neukirch-Egnach
SUI
2011
9,67
6./III
U12W
SB
27
205
Ettlin Yana
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2011
9,91
5./I
U12W
28
216
Tognella Ronja
ohne Verein / Thayngen
SUI
2011
9,94
6./I
U12W
29
325
Zgraggen Zoe
Jugi Erstfeld
SUI
2011
9,94
6./II
U12W
11:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
9,08
Q
U12W
2
017
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,37
q
U12W
PB
3
183
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2011
9,39
q
U12W
PB
4
082
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,58
U12W
5
205
Ettlin Yana
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2011
9,91
U12W
6
216
Tognella Ronja
ohne Verein / Thayngen
SUI
2011
9,94
U12W
11:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
081
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
8,90
Q
U12W
PB
2
132
Stamataki Pinelopi
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,34
q
U12W
3
035
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
9,35
q
U12W
PB
4
254
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,57
U12W
5
235
Roos Amélie
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,62
U12W
SB
6
325
Zgraggen Zoe
Jugi Erstfeld
SUI
2011
9,94
U12W
11:04 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Curtet Davina
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
8,90
Q
U12W
2
100
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,11
q
U12W
PB
3
121
Laager Zoé
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
9,29
q
U12W
PB
4
376
Koller Linnea
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
9,35
q
U12W
SB
5
171
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,53
q
U12W
6
299
Siamlidis Ioanna
STV Neukirch-Egnach
SUI
2011
9,67
U12W
SB
11:06 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
049
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet/BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,92
Q
U12W
2
298
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl
SUI
2011
9,12
q
U12W
PB
3
349
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
9,23
q
U12W
4
275
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
9,29
q
U12W
5
062
Tronconi Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
9,62
U12W
6
336
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
9,64
U12W
11:08 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
8,93
Q
U12W
2
375
Perks Lucia
LV Albis
SUI
2011
9,23
q
U12W
PB
3
234
Murpf Linda
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,54
q
U12W
4
016
Schmidhauser Emily
DTV Obersiggenthal
SUI
2011
9,61
U12W
5
194
Wurmbrand Jara
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,66
U12W