Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
244
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,36
Q
1./VI
U16W
2
090
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,36
Q
1./IV
U16W
3
024
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen
SUI
2007
10,39
Q
1./V
U16W
4
363
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,43
Q
1./I
U16W
5
242
Hausammann Joelle
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
10,44
q
2./I
U16W
SB
6
321
Amy Küng
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,46
Q
1./II
U16W
7
053
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,57
q
3./I
U16W
8
353
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,61
Q
1./III
U16W
9
306
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2007
10,70
q
2./II
U16W
PB
10
150
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,70
q
3./II
U16W
11
187
Allysson Fivaz
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,75
q
2./IV
U16W
12
025
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
10,75
q
4./I
U16W
=PB
13
039
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
10,76
q
2./VI
U16W
PB
14
125
Wahl Christine
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,83
q
2./V
U16W
SB
15
382
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
10,83
q
4./II
U16W
PB
16
091
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
10,84
q
3./V
U16W
17
040
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
10,89
q
3./VI
U16W
PB
17
383
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
10,89
q
3./VI
U16W
19
199
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,91
4./V
U16W
20
258
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,93
5./VI
U16W
21
243
Blank Thalia
JTV Lachen
SUI
2007
10,98
3./IV
U16W
SB
22
118
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
11,02
4./IV
U16W
23
340
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,13
2./III
U16W
24
307
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,16
5./I
U16W
PB
25
066
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,17
5./V
U16W
26
105
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
11,23
3./III
U16W
27
104
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,25
5./IV
U16W
28
220
Sejersen Alma
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
11,38
5./II
U16W
29
136
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
11,62
6./I
U16W
30
209
Durrer Anja
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2007
11,90
4./III
U16W
PB
31
162
Zobel Sienna
TV Triesen
SUI
2007
11,93
6./II
U16W
026
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
175
Aepli Zoé
LV Horw
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
13:05 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
363
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,43
Q
U16W
2
242
Hausammann Joelle
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
10,44
q
U16W
SB
3
053
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,57
q
U16W
4
025
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
10,75
q
U16W
=PB
5
307
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,16
U16W
PB
6
136
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
11,62
U16W
13:07 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Amy Küng
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,46
Q
U16W
2
306
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2007
10,70
q
U16W
PB
3
150
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,70
q
U16W
4
382
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
10,83
q
U16W
PB
5
220
Sejersen Alma
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
11,38
U16W
6
162
Zobel Sienna
TV Triesen
SUI
2007
11,93
U16W
13:09 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
353
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,61
Q
U16W
2
340
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,13
U16W
3
105
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
11,23
U16W
4
209
Durrer Anja
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2007
11,90
U16W
PB
026
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
175
Aepli Zoé
LV Horw
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
13:11 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
090
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,36
Q
U16W
2
187
Allysson Fivaz
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,75
q
U16W
3
243
Blank Thalia
JTV Lachen
SUI
2007
10,98
U16W
SB
4
118
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
11,02
U16W
5
104
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,25
U16W
13:13 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
024
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen
SUI
2007
10,39
Q
U16W
2
125
Wahl Christine
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,83
q
U16W
SB
3
091
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
10,84
q
U16W
4
199
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,91
U16W
5
066
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,17
U16W
13:15 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
244
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,36
Q
U16W
2
039
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
10,76
q
U16W
PB
3
040
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
10,89
q
U16W
PB
3
383
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
10,89
q
U16W
5
258
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,93
U16W