Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
089
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,83
Q
1./VI
U14W
2
065
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
7,95
Q
1./V
U14W
3
281
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,01
Q
1./II
U14W
PB
4
087
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,13
Q
1./IV
U14W
5
022
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,15
Q
1./III
U14W
PB
6
052
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,20
q
2./II
U14W
7
280
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,22
q
3./II
U14W
8
149
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,32
Q
1./I
U14W
9
352
Beucler Louane (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,33
q
4./II
U14W
PB
10
304
Meili Sina
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2008
8,35
q
2./V
U14W
11
038
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,37
q
2./VI
U14W
12
023
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,38
q
2./IV
U14W
13
305
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,41
q
5./II
U14W
14
208
Weickart Louise
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2008
8,41
q
2./III
U14W
PB
15
320
Lara Poletti
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,44
q
2./I
U14W
16
088
von Allmen Linn
ST Bern
SUI
2008
8,44
q
3./VI
U14W
17
174
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,49
q
3./V
U14W
18
124
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
8,55
q
4./V
U14W
PB
19
103
Marti Ayleen
AC Murten
SUI
2008
8,58
3./III
U14W
20
257
Steinmann Kim
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
8,58
3./I
U14W
21
135
Scherrer Lena
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
8,59
4./III
U14W
22
381
Haldemann Désirée
Schweiz
SUI
2008
8,60
6./II
U14W
SB
23
240
Aeberhard Ramona
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2008
8,61
4./VI
U14W
24
241
Geisser Giulia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
8,62
5./V
U14W
25
117
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
8,65
4./I
U14W
26
339
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,75
3./IV
U14W
27
361
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,78
5./VI
U14W
28
161
Insinna Romy
LC Schaan
SUI
2008
8,93
5./I
U14W
SB
29
362
Thomas Isabelle
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
8,96
5./III
U14W
30
198
Würsch Liana
Schweiz
SUI
2008
8,96
4./IV
U14W
31
219
Walter Alessa
ohne Verein / TV Löhningen
SUI
2008
8,99
5./IV
U14W
32
186
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
9,03
6./I
U14W
SB
12:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,32
Q
U14W
2
320
Lara Poletti
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,44
q
U14W
3
257
Steinmann Kim
LA TV Wolfwil
SUI
2008
8,58
U14W
4
117
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
8,65
U14W
5
161
Insinna Romy
LC Schaan
SUI
2008
8,93
U14W
SB
6
186
Simon Pauline
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
9,03
U14W
SB
12:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
Schwitter Mara
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,01
Q
U14W
PB
2
052
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,20
q
U14W
3
280
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,22
q
U14W
4
352
Beucler Louane (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,33
q
U14W
PB
5
305
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,41
q
U14W
6
381
Haldemann Désirée
Schweiz
SUI
2008
8,60
U14W
SB
12:34 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
022
Stadler Leana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,15
Q
U14W
PB
2
208
Weickart Louise
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2008
8,41
q
U14W
PB
3
103
Marti Ayleen
AC Murten
SUI
2008
8,58
U14W
4
135
Scherrer Lena
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2008
8,59
U14W
5
362
Thomas Isabelle
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
8,96
U14W
12:36 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
087
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,13
Q
U14W
2
023
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau
SUI
2008
8,38
q
U14W
3
339
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,75
U14W
4
198
Würsch Liana
Schweiz
SUI
2008
8,96
U14W
5
219
Walter Alessa
ohne Verein / TV Löhningen
SUI
2008
8,99
U14W
12:38 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
065
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
7,95
Q
U14W
2
304
Meili Sina
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2008
8,35
q
U14W
3
174
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,49
q
U14W
4
124
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
8,55
q
U14W
PB
5
241
Geisser Giulia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
8,62
U14W
12:40 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
089
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,83
Q
U14W
2
038
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,37
q
U14W
3
088
von Allmen Linn
ST Bern
SUI
2008
8,44
q
U14W
4
240
Aeberhard Ramona
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2008
8,61
U14W
5
361
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,78
U14W