Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,14
Q
1./VI
U16W
2
284
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
10,35
Q
1./III
U16W
3
245
Faggi Martina
TV Pfäffikon Freienbach
SUI
2006
10,37
Q
1./I
U16W
4
323
Ivana Pirolli
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,38
Q
1./V
U16W
5
322
Carol Brechbühl
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,43
Q
1./IV
U16W
6
310
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,44
q
2./I
U16W
7
285
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
10,46
q
2./III
U16W
8
341
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,47
Q
1./II
U16W
9
027
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
10,53
q
2./V
U16W
10
259
Waldegg Joëlle
TV Olten
SUI
2006
10,57
q
2./II
U16W
PB
11
384
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
10,61
q
2./IV
U16W
12
137
Kern Mara
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,70
q
3./III
U16W
SB
13
093
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
10,72
q
2./VI
U16W
14
354
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
10,73
q
3./V
U16W
15
221
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
10,74
q
3./VI
U16W
16
106
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,76
q
4./III
U16W
17
176
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,76
q
3./IV
U16W
18
054
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,76
q
3./II
U16W
19
152
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,78
4./II
U16W
20
092
Rieder Luana
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
10,83
5./II
U16W
21
364
Simoes Lisa
LK Zug
SUI
2006
10,86
5./III
U16W
22
119
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
10,95
3./I
U16W
23
188
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
11,01
4./V
U16W
24
151
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
11,02
4./I
U16W
24
246
Meier Selina
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
11,02
4./VI
U16W
26
138
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
11,04
4./IV
U16W
27
309
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
11,16
5./VI
U16W
28
041
Zuberbühler Tarja
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
11,32
6./II
U16W
29
200
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,40
5./I
U16W
30
385
Imholz Antonia
Schweiz
SUI
2006
13,41
6./I
U16W
210
Imfeld Lianne
LA Alpnach
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16W
308
Wirth Giulia
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16W
13:35 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Faggi Martina
TV Pfäffikon Freienbach
SUI
2006
10,37
Q
U16W
2
310
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,44
q
U16W
3
119
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
10,95
U16W
4
151
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
11,02
U16W
5
200
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,40
U16W
6
385
Imholz Antonia
Schweiz
SUI
2006
13,41
U16W
13:37 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
341
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,47
Q
U16W
2
259
Waldegg Joëlle
TV Olten
SUI
2006
10,57
q
U16W
PB
3
054
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,76
q
U16W
4
152
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,78
U16W
5
092
Rieder Luana
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
10,83
U16W
6
041
Zuberbühler Tarja
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
11,32
U16W
13:39 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
10,35
Q
U16W
2
285
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
10,46
q
U16W
3
137
Kern Mara
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,70
q
U16W
SB
4
106
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,76
q
U16W
5
364
Simoes Lisa
LK Zug
SUI
2006
10,86
U16W
13:41 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
322
Carol Brechbühl
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,43
Q
U16W
2
384
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
10,61
q
U16W
3
176
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,76
q
U16W
4
138
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
11,04
U16W
210
Imfeld Lianne
LA Alpnach
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16W
13:43 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
323
Ivana Pirolli
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,38
Q
U16W
2
027
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
10,53
q
U16W
3
354
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
10,73
q
U16W
4
188
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
11,01
U16W
308
Wirth Giulia
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16W
13:45 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,14
Q
U16W
2
093
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
10,72
q
U16W
3
221
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
10,74
q
U16W
4
246
Meier Selina
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
11,02
U16W
5
309
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
11,16
U16W