Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
378
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
8,69
Q
1./V
U12W
2
348
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,69
Q
1./II
U12W
PB
3
018
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
8,70
Q
1./III
U12W
4
114
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
8,72
Q
1./IV
U12W
PB
5
050
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,77
q
2./II
U12W
PB
6
377
Sauber Mara
TV Maur
SUI
2010
8,78
q
2./V
U12W
PB
7
063
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,80
q
2./III
U12W
=PB
8
255
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,83
Q
1./I
U12W
9
133
Cadusch Gianna
BTV Chur
SUI
2010
8,89
q
3./II
U12W
10
337
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,92
Q
1./VI
U12W
11
101
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
8,92
q
4./II
U12W
PB
12
083
Deppeler Céline
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2010
8,97
q
2./IV
U12W
13
236
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
8,98
q
3./V
U12W
14
036
Solenthaler Cleya
TV Herisau
SUI
2011
8,98
q
5./II
U12W
PB
15
019
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
9,02
q
2./I
U12W
16
147
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,04
q
3./IV
U12W
17
359
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,06
q
3./I
U12W
PB
18
318
Emma Bianchi
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
9,13
q
2./VI
U12W
19
184
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,14
4./I
U12W
PB
20
217
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,16
5./I
U12W
21
237
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
9,18
4./IV
U12W
22
196
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,19
3./VI
U12W
23
084
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
9,19
3./III
U12W
24
277
Trüb Chiara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
9,24
4./V
U12W
25
195
Schmied Clarissa
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,26
4./VI
U12W
26
276
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,28
4./III
U12W
27
172
Schüssler Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,32
5./V
U12W
28
301
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,36
5./III
U12W
PB
29
326
Epp Gilliane
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,51
6./II
U12W
30
122
Bissig Lena
LAV Glarus
SUI
2010
9,61
5./IV
U12W
31
206
Arregger Mia
LA Kerns
SUI
2010
9,81
6./I
U12W
159
Rebmann Milena
LC Schaan
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12W
11:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
255
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,83
Q
U12W
2
019
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
9,02
q
U12W
3
359
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,06
q
U12W
PB
4
184
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2010
9,14
U12W
PB
5
217
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,16
U12W
6
206
Arregger Mia
LA Kerns
SUI
2010
9,81
U12W
11:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
348
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,69
Q
U12W
PB
2
050
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,77
q
U12W
PB
3
133
Cadusch Gianna
BTV Chur
SUI
2010
8,89
q
U12W
4
101
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
8,92
q
U12W
PB
5
036
Solenthaler Cleya
TV Herisau
SUI
2011
8,98
q
U12W
PB
6
326
Epp Gilliane
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,51
U12W
11:34 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
018
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau
SUI
2010
8,70
Q
U12W
2
063
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,80
q
U12W
=PB
3
084
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
9,19
U12W
4
276
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,28
U12W
5
301
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,36
U12W
PB
11:36 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
114
Schmohl Céline
CHP Genève
SUI
2010
8,72
Q
U12W
PB
2
083
Deppeler Céline
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2010
8,97
q
U12W
3
147
Garcia Rosalie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,04
q
U12W
4
237
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
9,18
U12W
5
122
Bissig Lena
LAV Glarus
SUI
2010
9,61
U12W
11:38 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
378
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
8,69
Q
U12W
2
377
Sauber Mara
TV Maur
SUI
2010
8,78
q
U12W
PB
3
236
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
8,98
q
U12W
4
277
Trüb Chiara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
9,24
U12W
5
172
Schüssler Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,32
U12W
11:40 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
337
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,92
Q
U12W
2
318
Emma Bianchi
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2010
9,13
q
U12W
3
196
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,19
U12W
4
195
Schmied Clarissa
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,26
U12W
159
Rebmann Milena
LC Schaan
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12W