Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U12 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
068
Müller David
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
8,73
Q
1./I
U12M
SB
2
069
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
8,90
Q
1./VI
U12M
SB
3
366
Gillen Abdullah
FC Zürich
SUI
2011
9,03
Q
1./III
U12M
PB
4
286
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,07
Q
1./II
U12M
PB
5
056
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,09
q
2./VI
U12M
PB
6
365
Matter Janik
TV Thalwil
SUI
2011
9,10
q
2./II
U12M
SB
7
001
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,11
Q
1./V
U12M
8
107
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,12
Q
1./IV
U12M
9
311
Christian Sartori
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,13
q
2./IV
U12M
10
329
Djitik Matthéo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,15
q
2./III
U12M
11
287
Mätzler Nael
NET Sportclub LC Romanshorn
SUI
2011
9,18
q
3./VI
U12M
12
029
Widmer Nolan
LA Speicher
SUI
2011
9,18
q
2./V
U12M
PB
13
261
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,19
q
2./I
U12M
PB
14
042
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,19
q
3./II
U12M
15
201
Jokober Philipp
Stalden
SUI
2011
9,23
q
3./IV
U12M
16
342
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,23
q
3./I
U12M
PB
17
211
Geier Noah
Kids+Athletics
SUI
2011
9,31
q
4./IV
U12M
SB
18
223
Ziegler Lorin
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,32
q
4./VI
U12M
PB
19
055
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,32
4./II
U12M
20
002
Fehlmann Silas
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,37
5./VI
U12M
SB
21
222
Matt Yannik
TV Siebnen
SUI
2011
9,40
3./V
U12M
SB
22
094
Philipona Dario
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
9,41
4./I
U12M
23
189
Christen Nico
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
9,50
3./III
U12M
24
177
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
SUI
2011
9,63
5./I
U12M
SB
25
324
Renevey Cyril
ESC Erstfeld
SUI
2011
9,65
5./II
U12M
SB
26
126
Tönz Jamie
BTV Chur
SUI
2011
9,70
5./IV
U12M
27
247
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,76
4./V
U12M
28
153
Viegas Soares Elias
LC Vaduz
SUI
2011
9,90
4./III
U12M
29
355
Vancraeynest Adriaan (GK)
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
10,00
6./I
U12M
PB
164
Suter Aaron
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12M
260
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12M
11:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
068
Müller David
Buchsi Athletics
SUI
2011
8,73
Q
U12M
SB
2
261
Muzek Noah
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,19
q
U12M
PB
3
342
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,23
q
U12M
PB
4
094
Philipona Dario
CS Marsens
SUI
2011
9,41
U12M
5
177
Chatelain Basile
FSG Cernier
SUI
2011
9,63
U12M
SB
6
355
Vancraeynest Adriaan (GK)
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
10,00
U12M
PB
11:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,07
Q
U12M
PB
2
365
Matter Janik
TV Thalwil
SUI
2011
9,10
q
U12M
SB
3
042
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,19
q
U12M
4
055
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,32
U12M
5
324
Renevey Cyril
ESC Erstfeld
SUI
2011
9,65
U12M
SB
11:19 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Gillen Abdullah
FC Zürich
SUI
2011
9,03
Q
U12M
PB
2
329
Djitik Matthéo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,15
q
U12M
3
189
Christen Nico
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
9,50
U12M
4
153
Viegas Soares Elias
LC Vaduz
SUI
2011
9,90
U12M
164
Suter Aaron
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12M
11:21 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
107
Esialimba Zeno
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,12
Q
U12M
2
311
Christian Sartori
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
9,13
q
U12M
3
201
Jokober Philipp
Stalden
SUI
2011
9,23
q
U12M
4
211
Geier Noah
Kids+Athletics
SUI
2011
9,31
q
U12M
SB
5
126
Tönz Jamie
BTV Chur
SUI
2011
9,70
U12M
11:23 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
001
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,11
Q
U12M
2
029
Widmer Nolan
LA Speicher
SUI
2011
9,18
q
U12M
PB
3
222
Matt Yannik
TV Siebnen
SUI
2011
9,40
U12M
SB
4
247
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,76
U12M
260
Scherrer Lionel
LGB Benken
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12M
11:25 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
069
Pause Cedric
TV Lyss
SUI
2011
8,90
Q
U12M
SB
2
056
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,09
q
U12M
PB
3
287
Mätzler Nael
NET Sportclub LC Romanshorn
SUI
2011
9,18
q
U12M
4
223
Ziegler Lorin
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2011
9,32
q
U12M
PB
5
002
Fehlmann Silas
Schweiz
SUI
2011
9,37
U12M
SB