Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 13 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
80m U16 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
015
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
9,24
Q
1./V
U16M
2
347
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,43
Q
1./II
U16M
3
048
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
9,44
Q
1./IV
U16M
3
079
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
9,44
Q
1./III
U16M
5
131
Heininger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2006
9,50
q
2./V
U16M
SB
6
061
Cedraschi Tim
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
SUI
2006
9,59
q
2./II
U16M
SB
7
169
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
9,61
q
2./III
U16M
8
253
Brunner Nicola
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
9,66
Q
1./I
U16M
9
296
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
9,67
q
2./IV
U16M
10
099
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
9,69
q
3./II
U16M
11
316
Matteo De Biasio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,70
q
3./V
U16M
12
080
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
9,73
q
2./I
U16M
13
233
Rickenbach Jan
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
9,77
q
3./I
U16M
14
334
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,78
q
3./III
U16M
15
272
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
9,79
q
4./V
U16M
16
335
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
9,86
q
5./V
U16M
17
034
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,90
q
3./IV
U16M
18
013
Haller Joel
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
9,91
q
4./III
U16M
19
273
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
9,95
4./I
U16M
20
170
Wapf Manuel
STV Altbüron
SUI
2006
9,99
4./II
U16M
21
182
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
10,15
5./II
U16M
PB
22
297
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2006
10,19
4./IV
U16M
23
145
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
10,21
5./IV
U16M
24
193
Jakob Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
10,30
5./III
U16M
204
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16M
13:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
253
Brunner Nicola
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
9,66
Q
U16M
2
080
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
9,73
q
U16M
3
233
Rickenbach Jan
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
9,77
q
U16M
4
273
Graf Nevio
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2006
9,95
U16M
204
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16M
13:52 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,43
Q
U16M
2
061
Cedraschi Tim
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
SUI
2006
9,59
q
U16M
SB
3
099
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
9,69
q
U16M
4
170
Wapf Manuel
STV Altbüron
SUI
2006
9,99
U16M
5
182
Allenbach François
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2006
10,15
U16M
PB
13:54 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
079
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
9,44
Q
U16M
2
169
Pfrunder Jannis
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
9,61
q
U16M
3
334
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
9,78
q
U16M
4
013
Haller Joel
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
9,91
q
U16M
5
193
Jakob Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
10,30
U16M
13:56 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
048
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
9,44
Q
U16M
2
296
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
9,67
q
U16M
3
034
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,90
q
U16M
4
297
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2006
10,19
U16M
5
145
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
10,21
U16M
13:58 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
015
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
9,24
Q
U16M
2
131
Heininger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2006
9,50
q
U16M
SB
3
316
Matteo De Biasio
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,70
q
U16M
4
272
Ledergerber Janis
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
9,79
q
U16M
5
335
Vomsattel Jonas
LV Visp
SUI
2006
9,86
q
U16M