60m U10 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
Koné Léna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
9,39
1./III
U10W
PB
2
154
Pistorius Ashley
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
9,84
2./III
U10W
3
96
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
10,20
1./I
U10W
4
17
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,53
1./II
U10W
5
117
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,67
3./III
U10W
6
32
Pastore Eva
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
10,79
2./II
U10W
7
177
Mirailles Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,79
2./I
U10W
8
158
Scherhag Tilda
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2012
10,86
4./III
U10W
9
120
Gomez Owen Ellie
CABV Martigny
 
2012
11,02
5./III
U10W
10
44
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,13
3./II
U10W
11
75
Saillen Agathe
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,18
6./III
U10W
12
178
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
11,39
3./I
U10W
13
82
Abbet Camille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
11,72
4./II
U10W
14
20
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,75
5./II
U10W
15
10
Bonvin Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
11,78
6./II
U10W
16
97
Jacquier Kezia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
11,87
4./I
U10W
17
49
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,93
7./II
U10W
18
89
Duc Emilie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
12,08
5./I
U10W
19
86
Biaggi Giulia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
12,33
6./I
U10W
20
165
Parvex Léane
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2012
12,49
7./III
U10W
13:45 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
10,20
U10W
2
177
Mirailles Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,79
U10W
3
178
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
11,39
U10W
4
97
Jacquier Kezia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
11,87
U10W
5
89
Duc Emilie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
12,08
U10W
6
86
Biaggi Giulia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
12,33
U10W
13:47 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,53
U10W
2
32
Pastore Eva
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
10,79
U10W
3
44
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,13
U10W
4
82
Abbet Camille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
11,72
U10W
5
20
Emehatsion Heran
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,75
U10W
6
10
Bonvin Emma
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2013
11,78
U10W
7
49
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
11,93
U10W
13:49 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
Koné Léna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
9,39
U10W
PB
2
154
Pistorius Ashley
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
9,84
U10W
3
117
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,67
U10W
4
158
Scherhag Tilda
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2012
10,86
U10W
5
120
Gomez Owen Ellie
CABV Martigny
 
2012
11,02
U10W
6
75
Saillen Agathe
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,18
U10W
7
165
Parvex Léane
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2012
12,49
U10W