1000m steeple U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
3:32
1./I
U18M
2
25
Gross Nicolas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
4:43
2./I
U16M
3
141
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18M
3
146
Hefti Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18W
3
150
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18M
3
151
Luggen Arina
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
7:37
3./I
U16W
3
152
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
7:37
3./I
U18M
3
156
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
7:37
3./I
U16W
3
189
Audrey Guntern
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18W
3
193
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
7:37
3./I
U18W
3
194
Darioli Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
7:37
3./I
U16W
12
51
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:37
12./I
U16W
13
43
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:37
13./I
U16W
14
39
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
7:39
14./I
U16M
15
37
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
7:39
15./I
U16M
16
28
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
7:39
16./I
U18M
17
22
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:39
17./I
U16W
18
9
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:39
18./I
U16W
7
Barras Mathieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
U16M
70
Pahud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2006
U16W
79
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
U16W
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
3:32
1./I
U18M
2
141
Amherd Andreas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18M
2
150
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18M
2
152
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
7:37
3./I
U18M
5
28
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
7:39
16./I
U18M
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Hefti Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18W
1
189
Audrey Guntern
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
7:37
3./I
U18W
1
193
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
7:37
3./I
U18W
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Gross Nicolas
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
4:43
2./I
U16M
2
39
Rüeger Yann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
7:39
14./I
U16M
3
37
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
7:39
15./I
U16M
7
Barras Mathieu
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
U16M
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Luggen Arina
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
7:37
3./I
U16W
1
156
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
7:37
3./I
U16W
1
194
Darioli Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
7:37
3./I
U16W
4
51
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:37
12./I
U16W
5
43
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:37
13./I
U16W
6
22
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:39
17./I
U16W
7
9
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7:39
18./I
U16W
70
Pahud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2006
U16W
79
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
U16W