60m U14 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,74
1./IV
U14W
2
161
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,82
2./IV
U14W
3
80
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,96
3./IV
U14W
4
130
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,09
1./III
U14W
PB
5
115
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,15
4./IV
U14W
6
140
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
9,18
5./IV
U14W
7
95
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,21
6./IV
U14W
8
59
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,22
7./IV
U14W
9
125
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,27
2./III
U14W
10
93
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,30
3./III
U14W
11
127
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,33
1./II
U14W
PB
12
69
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,37
4./III
U14W
13
21
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,38
5./III
U14W
14
118
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,42
6./III
U14W
15
85
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,44
7./III
U14W
16
90
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,58
2./II
U14W
17
18
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,73
3./II
U14W
18
116
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,81
4./II
U14W
19
6
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,87
1./I
U14W
20
107
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
10,01
5./II
U14W
21
126
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,20
2./I
U14W
22
121
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,34
6./II
U14W
23
101
Mönckeberg Stella
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
10,47
3./I
U14W
24
13
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,49
7./II
U14W
25
4
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,84
4./I
U14W
26
147
Hermann Leonie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
11,23
5./I
U14W
12:45 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Barras Lucile
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,87
U14W
2
126
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,20
U14W
3
101
Mönckeberg Stella
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
10,47
U14W
4
4
Anzenberger Léane
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,84
U14W
5
147
Hermann Leonie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
11,23
U14W
12:47 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
127
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,33
U14W
PB
2
90
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,58
U14W
3
18
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,73
U14W
4
116
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,81
U14W
5
107
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
10,01
U14W
6
121
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,34
U14W
7
13
Cappelli Emeline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,49
U14W
12:49 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,09
U14W
PB
2
125
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,27
U14W
3
93
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,30
U14W
4
69
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,37
U14W
5
21
Favre Léana
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,38
U14W
6
118
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,42
U14W
7
85
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,44
U14W
12:51 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,74
U14W
2
161
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,82
U14W
3
80
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,96
U14W
4
115
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,15
U14W
5
140
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
9,18
U14W
6
95
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,21
U14W
7
59
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,22
U14W