60m U14 Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,37
1./III
U14M
2
160
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,39
2./III
U14M
3
144
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
 
2009
8,40
1./I
U14M
4
36
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,59
3./III
U14M
5
58
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,63
4./III
U14M
6
128
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,64
5./III
U14M
PB
7
92
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,67
6./III
U14M
8
176
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,89
2./I
U14M
9
47
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,00
1./II
U14M
10
123
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,04
2./II
U14M
PB
10
131
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,04
7./III
U14M
12
157
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,09
3./II
U14M
13
63
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,18
8./III
U14M
14
81
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,18
4./II
U14M
15
119
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,35
5./II
U14M
PB
16
143
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,43
6./II
U14M
17
31
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,44
7./II
U14M
18
38
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,69
3./I
U14M
19
50
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,00
4./I
U14M
20
27
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
10,17
5./I
U14M
21
46
Schwery Thibault
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,67
6./I
U14M
22
42
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,92
7./I
U14M
PB
12:30 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
 
2009
8,40
U14M
2
176
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,89
U14M
3
38
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,69
U14M
4
50
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,00
U14M
5
27
Huet Nathan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
10,17
U14M
6
46
Schwery Thibault
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,67
U14M
7
42
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
10,92
U14M
PB
12:32 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
47
Terrier Ryan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,00
U14M
2
123
Kaarenmaa Miska
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,04
U14M
PB
3
157
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,09
U14M
4
81
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,18
U14M
5
119
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,35
U14M
PB
6
143
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,43
U14M
7
31
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,44
U14M
12:34 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
8,37
U14M
2
160
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,39
U14M
3
36
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,59
U14M
4
58
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,63
U14M
5
128
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,64
U14M
PB
6
92
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,67
U14M
7
131
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,04
U14M
8
63
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,18
U14M