60m U12 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
72
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,21
1./III
U12W
2
108
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,47
2./III
U12W
3
174
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
9,57
3./III
U12W
4
45
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,68
1./II
U12W
PB
5
172
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,78
4./III
U12W
6
98
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,79
2./II
U12W
PB
7
67
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,80
5./III
U12W
8
110
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,88
3./II
U12W
9
122
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
9,90
6./III
U12W
10
88
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,03
1./I
U12W
11
57
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
10,06
7./III
U12W
12
87
Biaggi Margo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,18
2./I
U12W
13
55
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
10,22
4./II
U12W
14
183
Greiner de Riedmatten Finja
CA Sion
SUI
2010
10,36
3./I
U12W
15
142
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
10,81
5./II
U12W
16
84
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,99
6./II
U12W
17
30
Métrailler Clarisse
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
11,07
4./I
U12W
18
48
Theytaz Lena
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
11,09
5./I
U12W
19
105
Pellico Méline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
11,15
6./I
U12W
20
103
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
11,21
7./II
U12W
=PB
21
132
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
11,71
7./I
U12W
PB
13:15 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
88
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,03
U12W
2
87
Biaggi Margo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,18
U12W
3
183
Greiner de Riedmatten Finja
CA Sion
SUI
2010
10,36
U12W
4
30
Métrailler Clarisse
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
11,07
U12W
5
48
Theytaz Lena
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
11,09
U12W
6
105
Pellico Méline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
11,15
U12W
7
132
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
11,71
U12W
PB
13:17 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,68
U12W
PB
2
98
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,79
U12W
PB
3
110
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,88
U12W
4
55
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
10,22
U12W
5
142
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
10,81
U12W
6
84
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,99
U12W
7
103
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
11,21
U12W
=PB
13:19 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
72
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,21
U12W
2
108
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,47
U12W
3
174
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
9,57
U12W
4
172
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,78
U12W
5
67
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,80
U12W
6
122
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
9,90
U12W
7
57
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
10,06
U12W