Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m U20 Frauen Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Fabich, Muriel (2002); Zanoni, Marina (2003); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Berger, Noelle (2003);
SUI
47,85
Q
1./II
U20W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Durschei, Avelina (2005); Görg, Anouk (2003); Ferber, Hanna (2002); Meyer, Carina (2002);
SUI
48,27
Q
2./II
U20W
3
LV Thun 1
Hänni, Celina (2004); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Allou, Amira (2003); Jorns, Vanessa (2003);
SUI
48,86
q
3./II
U20W
4
FSG Alle 1
Kottelat, Eva (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003);
SUI
49,53
Q
1./I
U20W
5
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Battaini, Giada (2002); Orlando, Sofia (2002); Locatelli, Leila (2003); Rosa, Matilda (2005);
SUI
50,26
Q
2./I
U20W
6
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Müller, Michelle (2002); Freda, Laura (2004); Hess, Irina (2005); Fiore, Joana (2002);
SUI
50,54
q
3./I
U20W
7
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Winterberger, Martina (2003); Gilomen, Céline (2002); Köchli, Océane (2003); Glauser, Noelle (2002);
SUI
51,53
4./II
U20W
8
CEP Cortaillod 1
Chaignat, Julie (2003); Matthey, Léna (2003); Willemin, Zoé (2002); Martin Volasoa, Karene (2004);
SUI
51,70
4./I
U20W
9
LV Thun 2
Schneider, Isabelle (2005); Ris, Annik (2004); Küffer, Lynn (2002); Merz, Alisha (2006);
SUI
51,76
5./I
U20W
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Clark, Naomie (2005); Gutschmidt, Melissa (2002); Deegbe, Sedina (2002); Rabac, Chloé (2005);
SUI
disq.
U20W
15:30 Halbfinal 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FSG Alle 1
Kottelat, Eva (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003);
SUI
49,53
Q
U20W
2
USC Capriaschese-Atletica 1
Battaini, Giada (2002); Orlando, Sofia (2002); Locatelli, Leila (2003); Rosa, Matilda (2005);
SUI
50,26
Q
U20W
3
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Müller, Michelle (2002); Freda, Laura (2004); Hess, Irina (2005); Fiore, Joana (2002);
SUI
50,54
q
U20W
4
CEP Cortaillod 1
Chaignat, Julie (2003); Matthey, Léna (2003); Willemin, Zoé (2002); Martin Volasoa, Karene (2004);
SUI
51,70
U20W
5
LV Thun 2
Schneider, Isabelle (2005); Ris, Annik (2004); Küffer, Lynn (2002); Merz, Alisha (2006);
SUI
51,76
U20W
15:35 Halbfinal 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG athletics.baselland 1
Fabich, Muriel (2002); Zanoni, Marina (2003); Haberthür, Anna (2003); Berger, Noelle (2003);
SUI
47,85
Q
U20W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Durschei, Avelina (2005); Görg, Anouk (2003); Ferber, Hanna (2002); Meyer, Carina (2002);
SUI
48,27
Q
U20W
3
LV Thun 1
Hänni, Celina (2004); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Allou, Amira (2003); Jorns, Vanessa (2003);
SUI
48,86
q
U20W
4
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Winterberger, Martina (2003); Gilomen, Céline (2002); Köchli, Océane (2003); Glauser, Noelle (2002);
SUI
51,53
U20W
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Clark, Naomie (2005); Gutschmidt, Melissa (2002); Deegbe, Sedina (2002); Rabac, Chloé (2005);
SUI
disq.
U20W