Olympische Staffel U18 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LG Unterwalden 1
Kerber, Shirin (2006); Liem, Michelle (2005); Odermatt, Selina (2005); Vogel, Karin (2004);
SUI
3:49,11
1./I
U18W
2
LC Regensdorf 1
Eberhard, Trinity (2005); Steinlin, Deborah (2004); Fritschi, Riccarda (2005); Kupferschmid, Jael (2004);
SUI
3:52,66
2./I
U18W
3
LC Schaffhausen 1
Rahm, Malin (2005); Rahm, Amaja (2007); Kläui, Celine (2005); Hohermuth, Lisa (2004);
SUI
3:57,17
3./I
U18W
4
STV Willisau 1
Müller, Fabienne (2005); Scherrer, Chantal (2005); Lara, Steiner (2005); Theiler, Jana (2004);
SUI
3:59,24
4./I
U18W
5
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Costa, Chiara (2005); Studer, Noëlle (2005); Collioud, Delia (2005); Bernhard, Milene (2004);
SUI
4:01,35
5./I
U18W
6
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Rapp, Noémie (2004); Payer, Mathilde (2004); Salifu, Aaliyah (2005); Progin, Lucie (2005);
SUI
4:03,26
6./I
U18W
7
SK Langnau 1
Lüthi, Emily (2004); Leibundgut, Lia (2004); Thomasmoore, Amanda (2005); Oppliger, Janine (2006);
SUI
4:06,49
7./I
U18W
8
SG St-Maurice 1
Studach, Sarah (2007); Vouilloz, Amandine (2005); Mauroux, Chloé (2004); Pignat, Lucie (2006);
SUI
4:07,01
8./I
U18W
9
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Schornoz, Salomé (2005); Krone, Maeva (2005); Tâche, Louna (2005); Bochud, Elise (2004);
SUI
4:11,31
9./I
U18W
10
LG Basel Regio 1
Engels, Nadine (2004); Kerdijk, Jeanne (2005); Attenhofer, Eve (2005); Smieskova, Paulina (2004);
SUI
4:12,58
10./I
U18W
11
TV Unterseen 1
Durrer, Mara (2004); Reist, Ladina (2005); Hackney, Jody (2005); Härri, Aline (2005);
SUI
4:13,98
11./I
U18W
12
AS Monteceneri 1
Baggi, Alice (2005); Crescini, Petra (2004); Venzi, Melissa (2005); Di Domenico, Siria (2006);
SUI
4:14,11
12./I
U18W
13
Hochwacht Zug 1
Kolb, Lara (2004); Abt, Vania (2004); Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Schöpfer, Lea (2005);
SUI
4:16,89
13./I
U18W
14
LG athletics.baselland 1
Lang, Shawney (2004); Oser, Lisa Maria (2005); Zanoni, Lorena (2005); Salloukh, Hind (2004);
SUI
4:18,96
14./I
U18W
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Racine, Charlotte (2005); Huguenin-Elie, Mathilde (2006); Ghisletta, Elisa (2005); Caruso, Ines (2007);
SUI
disq.
U18W