Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
5x80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2021 09:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Bischoff, Lena (2007); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
50,46
Q
1./I
U16W
2
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Anyamele, Stephanie (2006); Ikezu, Elina (2006); Temeng, Christa (2007); Kameni, Nubia (2007); Locatelli, Valentina (2008);
SUI
50,48
Q
1./VI
U16W
3
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Schweizer, Laura (2006); Schaub, Alyssa (2007); Frank, Lisa (2007); Wade, Linda Fatou (2007);
SUI
50,49
Q
2./VI
U16W
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Senessie, Laila (2006); Walther, Tina (2007); Malanda Poza, Glodie (2006);
SUI
50,80
Q
1./V
U16W
5
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Rüesch, Cindy (2006); Keller, Lea Timea (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006);
SUI
51,01
Q
1./II
U16W
6
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Fiser, Szofia (2007); Nöthiger, Jael (2006); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Stadler, Leana (2008);
SUI
51,02
Q
2./II
U16W
7
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Chorzepa, Julia (2007); Guignard, Angéline (2007); Meyer, Aline (2006); Aerni, Jill (2007); Binggeli, Shania (2006);
SUI
51,07
Q
1./III
U16W
8
LC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Zuppiger, Kristin (2007); Hüppi, Jaël (2008); Rüst, Livia (2007); Guntern, Géraldine (2006); Carli, Sophie Joline (2007);
SUI
51,45
Q
1./IV
U16W
9
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Mani Akoa, Shania (2007); Tondeur, Marylou (2006); Radovanovic, Irena (2007); Martignoni, Carla (2006); Lin, Victoria (2006);
SUI
51,55
Q
2./III
U16W
10
LG Unterwalden 31
Kaeslin, Livia (2007); Niederberger, Lya (2006); Coelho, Alessia (2006); Imfeld, Lianne (2006); Krienbühl, Marilou (2007);
SUI
51,60
Q
2./I
U16W
11
US Yverdon 1
Burkhardt, Nessa (2007); Brocard, Cloé (2007); Charrière, Elise (2007); Deriaz, Zélie (2007); Schmutz, Nina (2006);
SUI
51,69
q
3./II
U16W
12
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
51,80
Q
2./IV
U16W
13
LV Winterthur 1
Sommer, Luana (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
51,91
q
3./IV
U16W
14
LK Zug 1
Tonazzi, Milla (2007); Simoes, Lisa (2006); Güntlisberger, Joleen (2007); Köppel, Alina (2006); Gähwiler, Linda (2006);
SUI
52,02
q
3./VI
U16W
15
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Niederberger, Selina (2008); Imhof, Fabienne (2007); Brasse, Leni (2007); Schmid, Desirée (2007); Bünzli, Sabrina (2006);
SUI
52,46
q
4./IV
U16W
16
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Lisser, Lorena (2007); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Brierley, Sophie (2006); Käser, Nora (2006); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
52,46
q
3./III
U16W
17
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006); Kern, Mara (2006); Paganini, Selina (2007); Bondolfi, Sofia (2007);
SUI
52,52
Q
2./V
U16W
18
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sejersen, Alma (2007); Setz, Leonie (2006); Avella, Viviana (2007); Raguth, Andrina (2009);
SUI
52,56
q
3./I
U16W
19
LA Wyland 1
Schneeberger, Lisa (2006); Schudel, Laurine (2006); Lüthi, Nadja (2007); Baumann, Sarina (2006); Gürtler, Anna (2007);
SUI
52,57
4./VI
U16W
20
COA Petit-Léman 1
Fornara, Clara (2007); Carvalho, Lydia (2007); Howard, Roxane (2007); Allenbach, Delphine (2007); Fankhauser, Aline (2006);
SUI
52,72
3./V
U16W
21
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
Wettstein, Luana (2006); Achermann, Sina (2006); Oldani, Loa (2006); Albert, Giulia (2006); Ziegler, Nina (2007);
SUI
52,74
4./III
U16W
22
FSG Alle 1
Gerber, Laura (2006); Rivers-Kirby, Kim (2006); Pic, Noélie (2006); Lièvre, Maude (2007); Atienza, Lara (2006);
SUI
52,76
4./II
U16W
23
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Zelies, Isabella (2008); Schmid, Nina (2008); Zivkovic, Ema (2007); Schweizer, Yukiho (2007); Premasanthiran, Ananya (2006);
SUI
52,79
4./V
U16W
24
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Giannotti, Giulia (2006); Garo, Charlotte (2007); Mettler, Julie (2006); Murith, Elyne (2006); Nuoffer, Chloé (2006);
SUI
52,92
5./IV
U16W
25
LV Thun 1
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Allegrezza, Giulia (2006); Marti, Laia (2006); Pizzardi, Valeria (2007);
SUI
52,99
5./III
U16W
26
Hochwacht Zug 1
Schaller, Loisa (2007); Cioffi, Simona (2009); Fankhauser, Julia (2007); Pivato, Zara (2007); Bal, Tanisha (2007);
SUI
53,11
6./IV
U16W
27
COA Valais Romand 1
Wicki, Jeanne-Marie (2007); Pellissier, Camille (2007); Normand, Rachel (2007); De Palma, Audrey (2007); Mottier, Elise (2007);
SUI
53,22
6./III
U16W
28
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Widmer, Soraya (2006); Gyarmati, Liya (2007); Bachmann, Celia (2006); Bachmann, Lilly (2007); Gyarmati, Amira (2007);
SUI
53,54
5./II
U16W
29
Biel/Bienne Athletics 1
Müller, Noemi (2009); Minder, Féline (2007); Kuhn, Irina (2006); Tshibangu, Aylin (2007); Rieder, Luana (2006);
SUI
54,36
4./I
U16W
30
LG athletics.baselland 2
Meier, Jaël (2007); Wenger, Andrea (2006); Gilgen, Noëmi (2007); Lossin, Solveig (2006); Feller, Marla (2006);
SUI
54,41
5./VI
U16W
31
LG Oberwallis 1
Amacker, Lena (2007); Mengis, Leandra (2006); Salzmann, Hanna (2007); Zimmermann, Laura (2009); Bitz, Saskia (2006);
SUI
54,75
5./I
U16W
32
AS Monteceneri 1
Venzi, Daiana (2007); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Caggiano, Anna (2008); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
55,29
5./V
U16W
33
LK Zug 2
Foley, Ann Sophie (2006); Chvojka, Elena (2006); Knobel, Mia (2006); Gisler, Lina (2006); Schweiger, Lena Thalia (2006);
SUI
55,32
6./V
U16W
34
STB Leichtathletik 2
Rieder, Emilie (2006); Hug, Fiona (2006); Walter, Lauriane (2006); Rohr, Alina (2006); Sainz, Vitoria (2006);
SUI
56,32
6./I
U16W
LV Wettingen-Baden 2
Sekinger, Chiara (2007); Laube, Mirjam (2007); Fries, Romina (2007); Bächli, Livia (2007); Fries, Noemi (2009);
SUI
aufg.
U16W
09:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1
Bischoff, Lena (2007); Mitrovic, Lucija (2006); Kaiser, Soraya Nerea (2006); De David, Lisa (2006); Körner, Leonie (2006);
SUI
50,46
Q
U16W
2
LG Unterwalden 31
Kaeslin, Livia (2007); Niederberger, Lya (2006); Coelho, Alessia (2006); Imfeld, Lianne (2006); Krienbühl, Marilou (2007);
SUI
51,60
Q
U16W
3
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sejersen, Alma (2007); Setz, Leonie (2006); Avella, Viviana (2007); Raguth, Andrina (2009);
SUI
52,56
q
U16W
4
Biel/Bienne Athletics 1
Müller, Noemi (2009); Minder, Féline (2007); Kuhn, Irina (2006); Tshibangu, Aylin (2007); Rieder, Luana (2006);
SUI
54,36
U16W
5
LG Oberwallis 1
Amacker, Lena (2007); Mengis, Leandra (2006); Salzmann, Hanna (2007); Zimmermann, Laura (2009); Bitz, Saskia (2006);
SUI
54,75
U16W
6
STB Leichtathletik 2
Rieder, Emilie (2006); Hug, Fiona (2006); Walter, Lauriane (2006); Rohr, Alina (2006); Sainz, Vitoria (2006);
SUI
56,32
U16W
09:50 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Rüesch, Cindy (2006); Keller, Lea Timea (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006);
SUI
51,01
Q
U16W
2
BTV Aarau Athletics 1
Guarnaccia, Lisa (2007); Fiser, Szofia (2007); Nöthiger, Jael (2006); Heinrich, Cécile (2006); Stadler, Leana (2008);
SUI
51,02
Q
U16W
3
US Yverdon 1
Burkhardt, Nessa (2007); Brocard, Cloé (2007); Charrière, Elise (2007); Deriaz, Zélie (2007); Schmutz, Nina (2006);
SUI
51,69
q
U16W
4
FSG Alle 1
Gerber, Laura (2006); Rivers-Kirby, Kim (2006); Pic, Noélie (2006); Lièvre, Maude (2007); Atienza, Lara (2006);
SUI
52,76
U16W
5
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
Widmer, Soraya (2006); Gyarmati, Liya (2007); Bachmann, Celia (2006); Bachmann, Lilly (2007); Gyarmati, Amira (2007);
SUI
53,54
U16W
LV Wettingen-Baden 2
Sekinger, Chiara (2007); Laube, Mirjam (2007); Fries, Romina (2007); Bächli, Livia (2007); Fries, Noemi (2009);
SUI
aufg.
U16W
09:55 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Chorzepa, Julia (2007); Guignard, Angéline (2007); Meyer, Aline (2006); Aerni, Jill (2007); Binggeli, Shania (2006);
SUI
51,07
Q
U16W
2
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
Mani Akoa, Shania (2007); Tondeur, Marylou (2006); Radovanovic, Irena (2007); Martignoni, Carla (2006); Lin, Victoria (2006);
SUI
51,55
Q
U16W
3
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Lisser, Lorena (2007); Wiesner, Chantal (2006); Brierley, Sophie (2006); Käser, Nora (2006); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
52,46
q
U16W
4
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
Wettstein, Luana (2006); Achermann, Sina (2006); Oldani, Loa (2006); Albert, Giulia (2006); Ziegler, Nina (2007);
SUI
52,74
U16W
5
LV Thun 1
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Allegrezza, Giulia (2006); Marti, Laia (2006); Pizzardi, Valeria (2007);
SUI
52,99
U16W
6
COA Valais Romand 1
Wicki, Jeanne-Marie (2007); Pellissier, Camille (2007); Normand, Rachel (2007); De Palma, Audrey (2007); Mottier, Elise (2007);
SUI
53,22
U16W
10:00 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LC Rapperswil-Jona 1
Zuppiger, Kristin (2007); Hüppi, Jaël (2008); Rüst, Livia (2007); Guntern, Géraldine (2006); Carli, Sophie Joline (2007);
SUI
51,45
Q
U16W
2
GA Neuchâtelois 1
Fivaz, Allysson (2007); Beljean, Timéa (2006); Chopard, Lia (2006); Castorina, Tiziana (2007); Gambs, Maëlle (2006);
SUI
51,80
Q
U16W
3
LV Winterthur 1
Sommer, Luana (2006); Ganster, Seraina (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Keel, Lena (2007);
SUI
51,91
q
U16W
4
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf 1
Niederberger, Selina (2008); Imhof, Fabienne (2007); Brasse, Leni (2007); Schmid, Desirée (2007); Bünzli, Sabrina (2006);
SUI
52,46
q
U16W
5
COA Fribourg-Romand 1
Giannotti, Giulia (2006); Garo, Charlotte (2007); Mettler, Julie (2006); Murith, Elyne (2006); Nuoffer, Chloé (2006);
SUI
52,92
U16W
6
Hochwacht Zug 1
Schaller, Loisa (2007); Cioffi, Simona (2009); Fankhauser, Julia (2007); Pivato, Zara (2007); Bal, Tanisha (2007);
SUI
53,11
U16W
10:05 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Senessie, Laila (2006); Walther, Tina (2007); Malanda Poza, Glodie (2006);
SUI
50,80
Q
U16W
2
LG Graubünden 1
Zahn, Livia Noelle (2006); Capaul, Selina (2006); Kern, Mara (2006); Paganini, Selina (2007); Bondolfi, Sofia (2007);
SUI
52,52
Q
U16W
3
COA Petit-Léman 1
Fornara, Clara (2007); Carvalho, Lydia (2007); Howard, Roxane (2007); Allenbach, Delphine (2007); Fankhauser, Aline (2006);
SUI
52,72
U16W
4
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Zelies, Isabella (2008); Schmid, Nina (2008); Zivkovic, Ema (2007); Schweizer, Yukiho (2007); Premasanthiran, Ananya (2006);
SUI
52,79
U16W
5
AS Monteceneri 1
Venzi, Daiana (2007); Ranzoni, Emma (2007); Lavigna, Chiara (2007); Caggiano, Anna (2008); De Marco, Aurora (2007);
SUI
55,29
U16W
6
LK Zug 2
Foley, Ann Sophie (2006); Chvojka, Elena (2006); Knobel, Mia (2006); Gisler, Lina (2006); Schweiger, Lena Thalia (2006);
SUI
55,32
U16W
10:10 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Anyamele, Stephanie (2006); Ikezu, Elina (2006); Temeng, Christa (2007); Kameni, Nubia (2007); Locatelli, Valentina (2008);
SUI
50,48
Q
U16W
2
LG athletics.baselland 1
Stückelberger, Meret (2006); Schweizer, Laura (2006); Schaub, Alyssa (2007); Frank, Lisa (2007); Wade, Linda Fatou (2007);
SUI
50,49
Q
U16W
3
LK Zug 1
Tonazzi, Milla (2007); Simoes, Lisa (2006); Güntlisberger, Joleen (2007); Köppel, Alina (2006); Gähwiler, Linda (2006);
SUI
52,02
q
U16W
4
LA Wyland 1
Schneeberger, Lisa (2006); Schudel, Laurine (2006); Lüthi, Nadja (2007); Baumann, Sarina (2006); Gürtler, Anna (2007);
SUI
52,57
U16W
5
LG athletics.baselland 2
Meier, Jaël (2007); Wenger, Andrea (2006); Gilgen, Noëmi (2007); Lossin, Solveig (2006); Feller, Marla (2006);
SUI
54,41
U16W