222 Lysser Füess Knaben M 8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Khacharia Pranshu
Klasse 3f
SUI
2013
11,49
1./I
M8
2
106
Lanz Fynn
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2013
11,63
2./I
M8
3
98
Grandjean Joel
Klasse 2a
SUI
2013
11,90
1./II
M8
4
123
Stucki Xavier
Klasse 3e
SUI
2013
11,91
1./III
M8
5
104
Krebs Lian
Klasse 2b
SUI
2013
12,19
2./II
M8
6
107
Luginbühl Elio
Klasse 3a
SUI
2013
12,28
1./IV
M8
7
96
Collaviti Leonardo
Klasse 2e
SUI
2013
12,29
2./III
M8
8
103
Khacharia Tirth
Klasse 3f
SUI
2013
12,38
3./I
M8
9
99
Hausammann Timo
SC Lyss
SUI
2013
12,40
2./IV
M8
10
94
Aebischer Kevin
Klasse 2e
SUI
2013
12,45
3./III
M8
11
108
Norton Colin
Klasse 2f
SUI
2013
12,50
3./IV
M8
12
100
Hector Elijah
Klasse 3e
SUI
2013
12,56
4./I
M8
13
110
Von Ballmoos Lenny
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2013
12,63
5./I
M8
14
97
Frauchiger Maxim
Klasse 3i
SUI
2013
12,70
3./II
M8
15
95
Casati Gianluca
Klasse 2b
SUI
2013
13,17
4./III
M8
16
105
Kunz Aron
TV Lyss
SUI
2013
13,21
4./IV
M8
17
109
Ruchti Laurin
Klasse 2b
SUI
2013
13,27
5./III
M8
18
215
Glinski Franek
Klasse 2f
SUI
2013
13,38
5./IV
M8
19
101
Jutzi Quinn
Klasse 2a
SUI
2013
13,48
4./II
M8
20
111
Vuong Yven
Klasse 2a
SUI
2013
13,66
5./II
M8
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Khacharia Pranshu
Klasse 3f
SUI
2013
11,49
M8
2
106
Lanz Fynn
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2013
11,63
M8
3
103
Khacharia Tirth
Klasse 3f
SUI
2013
12,38
M8
4
100
Hector Elijah
Klasse 3e
SUI
2013
12,56
M8
5
110
Von Ballmoos Lenny
Jugi Busswil
SUI
2013
12,63
M8
15:01 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Grandjean Joel
Klasse 2a
SUI
2013
11,90
M8
2
104
Krebs Lian
Klasse 2b
SUI
2013
12,19
M8
3
97
Frauchiger Maxim
Klasse 3i
SUI
2013
12,70
M8
4
101
Jutzi Quinn
Klasse 2a
SUI
2013
13,48
M8
5
111
Vuong Yven
Klasse 2a
SUI
2013
13,66
M8
15:02 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
123
Stucki Xavier
Klasse 3e
SUI
2013
11,91
M8
2
96
Collaviti Leonardo
Klasse 2e
SUI
2013
12,29
M8
3
94
Aebischer Kevin
Klasse 2e
SUI
2013
12,45
M8
4
95
Casati Gianluca
Klasse 2b
SUI
2013
13,17
M8
5
109
Ruchti Laurin
Klasse 2b
SUI
2013
13,27
M8
15:03 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
107
Luginbühl Elio
Klasse 3a
SUI
2013
12,28
M8
2
99
Hausammann Timo
SC Lyss
SUI
2013
12,40
M8
3
108
Norton Colin
Klasse 2f
SUI
2013
12,50
M8
4
105
Kunz Aron
TV Lyss
SUI
2013
13,21
M8
5
215
Glinski Franek
Klasse 2f
SUI
2013
13,38
M8