800m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
394
Pernicini Francesco
Freezone
ITA
2003
1:51,08
1./I
MAN
2
420
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:54,49
2./I
MAN
3
413
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:56,92
3./I
MAN
4
424
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
1:59,92
4./I
MAN
5
434
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:00,05
5./I
MAN
6
439
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:03,20
1./II
MAN
7
438
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:04,44
6./I
MAN
8
429
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:05,22
2./II
MAN
9
464
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:06,12
3./II
MAN
10
408
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:06,17
4./II
MAN
11
393
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:07,27
5./II
MAN
12
440
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:07,62
7./I
MAN
13
406
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
2:07,69
6./II
MAN
14
409
Geluykens Joppe
WAV
BEL
1996
2:09,51
8./I
MAN
15
415
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:12,61
7./II
MAN
16
436
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
2:30,55
8./II
MAN
418
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
14:30 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
394
Pernicini Francesco
Freezone
ITA
2003
1:51,08
MAN
2
420
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:54,49
MAN
3
413
Garbani Oreste
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:56,92
MAN
4
424
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
1:59,92
MAN
5
434
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:00,05
MAN
6
438
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:04,44
MAN
7
440
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:07,62
MAN
8
409
Geluykens Joppe
WAV
BEL
1996
2:09,51
MAN
418
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
14:32 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
439
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:03,20
MAN
2
429
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:05,22
MAN
3
464
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:06,12
MAN
4
408
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:06,17
MAN
5
393
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:07,27
MAN
6
406
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
2:07,69
MAN
7
415
Lazzeri Giona
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:12,61
MAN
8
436
Zenker Niko
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2007
2:30,55
MAN