200m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,4, III:-0,2, IV:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1021
Casarico Mattia
CUS Pro Patria MI
ITA
1997
21,97
1./I
MAN
2
1083
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
22,01
2./I
MAN
3
1099
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
22,72
3./I
MAN
4
1051
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
22,85
1./II
MAN
5
1088
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
23,03
2./II
MAN
6
1108
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
23,09
1./IV
MAN
7
1000
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
23,26
2./IV
MAN
8
1076
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
23,61
4./I
MAN
9
1094
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
24,29
5./I
MAN
10
1092
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
24,35
6./I
MAN
11
1116
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
24,47
3./IV
MAN
12
1042
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
24,73
3./II
MAN
13
1134
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
25,14
1./III
MAN
14
1112
Surace Luca
Atletica Barbas
ITA
1993
25,60
4./II
MAN
15
1052
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
25,68
5./II
MAN
16
1054
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
25,72
2./III
MAN
17
1006
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,84
3./III
MAN
18
1037
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
25,87
4./IV
MAN
19
1048
Fröhlich Luca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
26,18
4./III
MAN
20
1130
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
26,31
5./IV
MAN
21
1115
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
27,31
5./III
MAN
16:10 Batteria 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1021
Casarico Mattia
CUS Pro Patria MI
ITA
1997
21,97
MAN
2
1083
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
22,01
MAN
3
1099
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
22,72
MAN
4
1076
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
23,61
MAN
5
1094
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
24,29
MAN
6
1092
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
24,35
MAN
16:12 Batteria 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1051
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
22,85
MAN
2
1088
Pedrioli Leo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
23,03
MAN
3
1042
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
24,73
MAN
4
1112
Surace Luca
Atletica Barbas
ITA
1993
25,60
MAN
5
1052
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
25,68
MAN
16:14 Batteria 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1134
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
25,14
MAN
2
1054
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
25,72
MAN
3
1006
Baroni Kilian
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,84
MAN
4
1048
Fröhlich Luca
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
26,18
MAN
5
1115
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
27,31
MAN
16:16 Batteria 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1108
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
23,09
MAN
2
1000
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
23,26
MAN
3
1116
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
24,47
MAN
4
1037
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
25,87
MAN
5
1130
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
26,31
MAN