80m inclusione andicap MAN, WOM Final
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2021 19:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Maggetti Danilo
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,10
1./II
MAN
2
308
Pecoraro Giuseppe
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,22
2./II
MAN
3
307
Zurini Eric
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,30
3./II
MAN
4
309
Madonna Dario
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,89
4./II
MAN
5
301
Stallone Alessio
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
15,46
1./I
MAN
6
306
Wegmann Judith
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
16,04
5./II
WOM
7
305
Genini Loris
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
16,84
2./I
MAN
8
302
Vasile Stefanie
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
18,00
3./I
WOM
9
304
Petrovic Marina
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
20,78
4./I
WOM
10
303
Rodoni Charlotte
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
21,26
5./I
WOM
11
300
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
24,51
6./I
WOM
Men
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Maggetti Danilo
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,10
1./II
MAN
2
308
Pecoraro Giuseppe
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,22
2./II
MAN
3
307
Zurini Eric
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,30
3./II
MAN
4
309
Madonna Dario
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,89
4./II
MAN
5
301
Stallone Alessio
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
15,46
1./I
MAN
6
305
Genini Loris
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
16,84
2./I
MAN
Women
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
306
Wegmann Judith
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
16,04
5./II
WOM
2
302
Vasile Stefanie
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
18,00
3./I
WOM
3
304
Petrovic Marina
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
20,78
4./I
WOM
4
303
Rodoni Charlotte
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
21,26
5./I
WOM
5
300
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
24,51
6./I
WOM
19:45 Final 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
301
Stallone Alessio
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
15,46
MAN
2
305
Genini Loris
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
16,84
MAN
3
302
Vasile Stefanie
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
18,00
WOM
4
304
Petrovic Marina
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
20,78
WOM
5
303
Rodoni Charlotte
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
21,26
WOM
6
300
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
24,51
WOM
19:47 Final 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Maggetti Danilo
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,10
MAN
2
308
Pecoraro Giuseppe
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,22
MAN
3
307
Zurini Eric
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,30
MAN
4
309
Madonna Dario
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
14,89
MAN
5
306
Wegmann Judith
Inclusione andicap Ticino
SUI
2000
16,04
WOM