200m Frauen SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 16:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,2, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,62
16
1./I
WOM
2
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
23,80
15
2./I
WOM
3
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
23,89
14
3./I
WOM
PB
4
477
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
23,92
4./I
WOM
5
609
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,71
13
5./I
WOM
PB
6
669
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
25,48
12
6./I
WOM
7
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
25,67
11
7./I
WOM
8
511
Schaub Carmen
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
25,98
10
1./III
WOM
PB
9
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
26,20
9
1./II
WOM
PB
10
613
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
26,31
8
2./II
WOM
PB
11
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
26,52
8./I
WOM
12
597
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
26,89
7
3./II
WOM
13
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
26,91
4./II
WOM
14
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
26,92
6
5./II
WOM
PB
15
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
27,04
5
6./II
WOM
16
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
27,04
4
2./III
WOM
PB
17
570
Sivolella Asia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
27,19
3
7./II
WOM
18
575
Wick Larissa
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1991
27,70
3./III
WOM
19
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
27,81
4./III
WOM
PB
20
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
28,63
2
5./III
WOM
21
535
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
29,29
1
6./III
WOM
22
536
Mühlemann Céline
LG Bern
SUI
2001
29,64
7./III
WOM
PB
23
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
30,45
8./III
WOM
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
n.a.
WOM
16:50 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,62
16
WOM
2
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
23,80
15
WOM
3
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
23,89
14
WOM
PB
4
477
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
23,92
WOM
5
609
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,71
13
WOM
PB
6
669
Miani Loretta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
25,48
12
WOM
7
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
25,67
11
WOM
8
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
26,52
WOM
16:52 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
26,20
9
WOM
PB
2
613
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
26,31
8
WOM
PB
3
597
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
26,89
7
WOM
4
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
26,91
WOM
5
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
26,92
6
WOM
PB
6
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
27,04
5
WOM
7
570
Sivolella Asia
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
27,19
3
WOM
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
n.a.
WOM
16:54 Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
511
Schaub Carmen
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
25,98
10
WOM
PB
2
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
27,04
4
WOM
PB
3
575
Wick Larissa
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1991
27,70
WOM
4
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
27,81
WOM
PB
5
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
28,63
2
WOM
6
535
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
29,29
1
WOM
7
536
Mühlemann Céline
LG Bern
SUI
2001
29,64
WOM
PB
8
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
30,45
WOM