400m Frauen SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
476
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
55,71
16
1./III
WOM
2
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
55,79
15
2./III
WOM
PB
3
473
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
57,15
14
3./III
WOM
4
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
57,45
13
4./III
WOM
5
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
58,87
12
1./II
WOM
PB
6
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
58,94
11
5./III
WOM
7
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,60
10
6./III
WOM
8
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
60,98
9
7./III
WOM
9
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
61,41
2./II
WOM
10
499
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
62,00
8
8./III
WOM
11
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
63,29
7
1./I
WOM
12
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
63,41
6
2./I
WOM
13
493
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
63,52
3./II
WOM
14
577
Zanatta Marlena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2001
63,70
5
4./II
WOM
SB
15
599
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
66,31
4
3./I
WOM
16
551
Albrecht Eva
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1992
66,43
3
5./II
WOM
17
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
66,64
2
6./II
WOM
18
545
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
66,71
4./I
WOM
19
603
Weber Elea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
68,25
5./I
WOM
637
Studer Leonie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
aufg.
WOM
445
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
14:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
438
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
63,29
7
WOM
2
523
Alberio Letizia
LG Bern
SUI
1999
63,41
6
WOM
3
599
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
66,31
4
WOM
4
545
von Wattenwyl Aline
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
66,71
WOM
5
603
Weber Elea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
68,25
WOM
445
Sieber Corina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
n.a.
WOM
14:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
58,87
12
WOM
PB
2
668
Meyer Meryl-Georgina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1997
61,41
WOM
3
493
Bossart Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2004
63,52
WOM
4
577
Zanatta Marlena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2001
63,70
5
WOM
SB
5
551
Albrecht Eva
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1992
66,43
3
WOM
6
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
66,64
2
WOM
637
Studer Leonie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
aufg.
WOM
14:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
476
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
55,71
16
WOM
2
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
55,79
15
WOM
PB
3
473
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
57,15
14
WOM
4
646
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
57,45
13
WOM
5
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
58,94
11
WOM
6
620
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
59,60
10
WOM
7
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
60,98
9
WOM
8
499
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
62,00
8
WOM