800m Frauen SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:06,33
16
1./I
WOM
2
464
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
2:11,73
15
2./I
WOM
3
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,79
14
3./I
WOM
4
595
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:13,59
13
4./I
WOM
PB
5
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
2:14,27
12
5./I
WOM
6
471
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
2:15,46
11
6./I
WOM
PB
7
534
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:16,31
10
7./I
WOM
PB
8
497
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:18,25
9
8./I
WOM
9
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:22,12
8
9./I
WOM
10
503
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
2:22,86
10./I
WOM
11
602
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
2:22,97
7
1./II
WOM
12
442
Rickli Belinda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
2:23,56
6
11./I
WOM
13
652
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
2:23,86
5
2./II
WOM
PB
14
666
Lutz Lean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
2:26,37
3./II
WOM
PB
15
553
Egloff Lea
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2000
2:27,07
4
4./II
WOM
16
573
Vogt Leila
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
2:29,40
3
12./I
WOM
17
615
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2:30,22
2
5./II
WOM
18
576
Wirth Giulia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
2:33,56
6./II
WOM
19
524
Buri Anaïs
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
2:34,69
7./II
WOM
20
598
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
2:38,88
8./II
WOM
21
434
Hasler Sarina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:54,03
1
9./II
WOM
PB
475
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
610
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
n.a.
WOM
12:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
542
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:06,33
16
WOM
2
464
Issler Natalia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
2:11,73
15
WOM
3
611
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,79
14
WOM
4
595
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:13,59
13
WOM
PB
5
506
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
2:14,27
12
WOM
6
471
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
2:15,46
11
WOM
PB
7
534
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:16,31
10
WOM
PB
8
497
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:18,25
9
WOM
9
648
Bühlmann Danja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1992
2:22,12
8
WOM
10
503
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
2:22,86
WOM
11
442
Rickli Belinda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
2:23,56
6
WOM
12
573
Vogt Leila
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
2:29,40
3
WOM
12:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
602
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
2:22,97
7
WOM
2
652
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
2:23,86
5
WOM
PB
3
666
Lutz Lean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
2:26,37
WOM
PB
4
553
Egloff Lea
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2000
2:27,07
4
WOM
5
615
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2:30,22
2
WOM
6
576
Wirth Giulia
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
2:33,56
WOM
7
524
Buri Anaïs
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
2:34,69
WOM
8
598
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
2:38,88
WOM
9
434
Hasler Sarina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:54,03
1
WOM
PB
475
Schönbächler Helen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
610
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
n.a.
WOM