100m Hürden Frauen SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:+0,9, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
460
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,85
16
1./III
WOM
840mm
2
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
14,09
15
2./III
WOM
840mm
3
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
14,40
14
3./III
WOM
840mm
4
483
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
14,41
12
4./III
WOM
840mm
PB
4
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
14,41
12
4./III
WOM
840mm
6
584
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
14,75
11
1./II
WOM
840mm
SB
7
640
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,76
10
6./III
WOM
840mm
8
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
14,88
9
2./II
WOM
840mm
9
649
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
15,14
8
7./III
WOM
840mm
10
495
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2003
15,25
7
3./II
WOM
840mm
11
456
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
15,36
1./I
WOM
840mm
12
586
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
15,44
6
4./II
WOM
840mm
13
518
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
15,49
5
2./I
WOM
840mm
14
565
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
15,91
5./II
WOM
840mm
15
675
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
16,18
4
6./II
WOM
840mm
PB
16
436
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
16,36
3
3./I
WOM
840mm
17
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
16,48
4./I
WOM
840mm
18
531
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
17,48
2
5./I
WOM
840mm
19
538
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern
SUI
1998
19,36
1
6./I
WOM
840mm
590
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
aufg.
WOM
840mm
12:55 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
456
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
15,36
WOM
840mm
2
518
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2004
15,49
5
WOM
840mm
3
436
Knüsel Julisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
16,36
3
WOM
840mm
4
486
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2005
16,48
WOM
840mm
5
531
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern
SUI
2004
17,48
2
WOM
840mm
6
538
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern
SUI
1998
19,36
1
WOM
840mm
12:57 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
584
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
14,75
11
WOM
840mm
SB
2
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
14,88
9
WOM
840mm
3
495
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2003
15,25
7
WOM
840mm
4
586
Graber Sheila
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
15,44
6
WOM
840mm
5
565
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
15,91
WOM
840mm
6
675
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
16,18
4
WOM
840mm
PB
12:59 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
460
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,85
16
WOM
840mm
2
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
14,09
15
WOM
840mm
3
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
14,40
14
WOM
840mm
4
483
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
14,41
12
WOM
840mm
PB
4
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
14,41
12
WOM
840mm
6
640
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,76
10
WOM
840mm
7
649
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
15,14
8
WOM
840mm
590
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
aufg.
WOM
840mm