4x100m Männer SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Gföhler, Benjamin (1994); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Brand, Dany (1996); Petrucciani, Ricky (2000);
SUI
40,19
16
1./I
MAN
2
COA Valais Romand 1
Normand, Matthieu (2003); Maury, Jarod (2001); Torrent, Rémy (2003); Van Hoeymissen, Loïc (1999);
SUI
42,12
14
2./I
MAN
3
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Schmidt, Calvin Luis (2005); Meijer, Martijn (1997); Yirga, Nahom (2001); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
42,40
1./II
MAN
4
STB Leichtathletik 1
Küng, Joel (2002); Staub, Samuel (2000); Eberhard, Tobias (2003); Wild, Damian (2000);
SUI
42,42
12
3./I
MAN
5
LG Basel Regio 1
Mwachiru, Daniel (2002); Csontos, Joël (2005); Bachmann, Daryl (2002); Schumacher, Reven (2000);
SUI
42,55
10
4./I
MAN
6
LG Züri+ 1
Marticke, Michele (1996); Fuchs, Martin (1999); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Özkul, Onur (1996);
SUI
42,92
8
5./I
MAN
7
LV Winterthur 1
Ifeanyi, Christian (1996); Keller, Gian (2001); Rasiah, Hariharan Roy (1998); Keller, Silas (2000);
SUI
43,67
6
6./I
MAN
8
Stade Genève 1
Steiner, Romain (2004); Empana, Melvil (2003); Dummar, Matteo (2002); Steiner, Raphael (2004);
SUI
43,76
4
7./I
MAN
9
LG Bern 1
Peña, Brahian (1994); Fahrni, Reto (1992); Anken, Timo (1998); Osterwalder, Jan (1993);
SUI
45,07
2
8./I
MAN
10
LV Winterthur 2
Gucciardi, Arnaud (1997); Suter, Martin (1991); Schneider, Cédric (2002); Lüthi, Michael (2005);
SUI
45,12
2./II
MAN
STB Leichtathletik 2
Etter, Tim (2004); Mannancheril, Vivek Mathew (2003); Städeli, Flavio (2004); Kastrati, Endrit (1999);
SUI
disq.
MAN
Stade Genève 2
Kossigan, Alex (2000); Lambert, Eric (2005); Dällenbach, Keanu (2000); Turner, Adrien (2005);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
LG Basel Regio 2
Meier, Dávid (1999); Miller, Louis (2004); Tondi, Lino (2002); Müller, Aaron (2004);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
COA Valais Romand 2
Theux, Maxime (2004); Cajeux, Thierry (2003); Gillioz, Loïs (1998); Bonvin, Sam (1998);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
11:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 1
Gföhler, Benjamin (1994); Reais, William Jeff (1999); Brand, Dany (1996); Petrucciani, Ricky (2000);
SUI
40,19
16
MAN
2
COA Valais Romand 1
Normand, Matthieu (2003); Maury, Jarod (2001); Torrent, Rémy (2003); Van Hoeymissen, Loïc (1999);
SUI
42,12
14
MAN
3
STB Leichtathletik 1
Küng, Joel (2002); Staub, Samuel (2000); Eberhard, Tobias (2003); Wild, Damian (2000);
SUI
42,42
12
MAN
4
LG Basel Regio 1
Mwachiru, Daniel (2002); Csontos, Joël (2005); Bachmann, Daryl (2002); Schumacher, Reven (2000);
SUI
42,55
10
MAN
5
LG Züri+ 1
Marticke, Michele (1996); Fuchs, Martin (1999); Spitz, Lionel (2001); Özkul, Onur (1996);
SUI
42,92
8
MAN
6
LV Winterthur 1
Ifeanyi, Christian (1996); Keller, Gian (2001); Rasiah, Hariharan Roy (1998); Keller, Silas (2000);
SUI
43,67
6
MAN
7
Stade Genève 1
Steiner, Romain (2004); Empana, Melvil (2003); Dummar, Matteo (2002); Steiner, Raphael (2004);
SUI
43,76
4
MAN
8
LG Bern 1
Peña, Brahian (1994); Fahrni, Reto (1992); Anken, Timo (1998); Osterwalder, Jan (1993);
SUI
45,07
2
MAN
11:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Leichtathletik Club Zürich 2
Schmidt, Calvin Luis (2005); Meijer, Martijn (1997); Yirga, Nahom (2001); Handler, Philipp (1991);
SUI
42,40
MAN
2
LV Winterthur 2
Gucciardi, Arnaud (1997); Suter, Martin (1991); Schneider, Cédric (2002); Lüthi, Michael (2005);
SUI
45,12
MAN
STB Leichtathletik 2
Etter, Tim (2004); Mannancheril, Vivek Mathew (2003); Städeli, Flavio (2004); Kastrati, Endrit (1999);
SUI
disq.
MAN
Stade Genève 2
Kossigan, Alex (2000); Lambert, Eric (2005); Dällenbach, Keanu (2000); Turner, Adrien (2005);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
LG Basel Regio 2
Meier, Dávid (1999); Miller, Louis (2004); Tondi, Lino (2002); Müller, Aaron (2004);
SUI
n.a.
MAN
COA Valais Romand 2
Theux, Maxime (2004); Cajeux, Thierry (2003); Gillioz, Loïs (1998); Bonvin, Sam (1998);
SUI
n.a.
MAN