400m Hürden Männer SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 16:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
232
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
49,49
16
1./I
MAN
914mm
SB
2
244
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
52,92
15
2./I
MAN
914mm
3
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
53,19
14
3./I
MAN
914mm
4
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
54,53
13
4./I
MAN
914mm
5
330
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,60
12
5./I
MAN
914mm
6
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
55,16
11
6./I
MAN
914mm
PB
7
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
56,92
10
1./II
MAN
914mm
8
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
57,60
2./II
MAN
914mm
PB
9
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
57,61
9
7./I
MAN
914mm
10
335
Gucciardi Arnaud
LV Winterthur
FRA
1997
58,52
8
1./III
MAN
914mm
11
339
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
59,14
7
8./I
MAN
914mm
12
402
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
59,61
6
3./II
MAN
914mm
SB
13
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
60,63
5
2./III
MAN
914mm
14
378
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
61,47
4
3./III
MAN
914mm
15
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
64,62
4./II
MAN
914mm
16
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
65,13
5./II
MAN
914mm
17
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
74,54
3
4./III
MAN
914mm
18
268
Irmler Tiberius
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
86,32
2
6./II
MAN
914mm
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
914mm
16:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
232
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
49,49
16
MAN
914mm
SB
2
244
Meijer Martijn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
NED
1997
52,92
15
MAN
914mm
3
314
Marticke Michele
LG Züri+
GER
1996
53,19
14
MAN
914mm
4
205
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
54,53
13
MAN
914mm
5
330
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,60
12
MAN
914mm
6
202
Cajeux Thierry
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
55,16
11
MAN
914mm
PB
7
400
Eberhard Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
57,61
9
MAN
914mm
8
339
Huwiler Tim
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
59,14
7
MAN
914mm
16:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
56,92
10
MAN
914mm
2
317
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
57,60
MAN
914mm
PB
3
402
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
59,61
6
MAN
914mm
SB
4
371
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
64,62
MAN
914mm
5
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
65,13
MAN
914mm
6
268
Irmler Tiberius
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
86,32
2
MAN
914mm
16:14 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
335
Gucciardi Arnaud
LV Winterthur
FRA
1997
58,52
8
MAN
914mm
2
273
Meier Dávid
LG Basel Regio
SUI
1999
60,63
5
MAN
914mm
3
378
Fouquet Meddy
Stade Genève
FRA
1991
61,47
4
MAN
914mm
4
293
Kyburz Mischa
LG Bern
SUI
2000
74,54
3
MAN
914mm
424
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
n.a.
MAN
914mm