800m Männer SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
411
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
1:50,82
16
1./I
MAN
PB
2
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1:51,58
15
2./I
MAN
3
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:51,70
14
3./I
MAN
4
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:53,33
13
4./I
MAN
5
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:53,34
12
5./I
MAN
PB
6
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1:53,47
11
6./I
MAN
7
222
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
1:53,70
10
7./I
MAN
PB
8
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1:57,43
9
1./II
MAN
SB
9
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:57,44
2./II
MAN
10
248
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1:58,45
3./II
MAN
11
304
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
1:59,50
8
8./I
MAN
12
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1:59,96
7
4./II
MAN
SB
13
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
2:00,55
6
9./I
MAN
14
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
2:03,51
5
5./II
MAN
15
217
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
2:04,65
6./II
MAN
16
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
2:05,12
4
10./I
MAN
PB
17
312
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
2:07,39
7./II
MAN
18
360
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
2:17,99
3
8./II
MAN
19
357
Siegrist Lukas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
2:18,94
9./II
MAN
20
290
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
2:19,60
2
10./II
MAN
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
n.a.
MAN
12:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
411
Noti Luca
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1995
1:50,82
16
MAN
PB
2
387
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1:51,58
15
MAN
3
421
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:51,70
14
MAN
4
383
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:53,33
13
MAN
5
247
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:53,34
12
MAN
PB
6
242
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1:53,47
11
MAN
7
222
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
1:53,70
10
MAN
PB
8
304
Anzböck Niklas
TV Thalwil
DEN
1999
1:59,50
8
MAN
9
271
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
2:00,55
6
MAN
10
351
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
2:05,12
4
MAN
PB
292
Krähenbühl Micha
Gerbersport
SUI
2008
n.a.
MAN
12:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
216
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1:57,43
9
MAN
SB
2
390
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:57,44
MAN
3
248
Peter Robin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1:58,45
MAN
4
303
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1:59,96
7
MAN
SB
5
263
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
2:03,51
5
MAN
6
217
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
2:04,65
MAN
7
312
Kaufmann Cyrill
LV Albis
SUI
2005
2:07,39
MAN
8
360
Tallero Fabio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
2:17,99
3
MAN
9
357
Siegrist Lukas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
2:18,94
MAN
10
290
Giudice Dario
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
2:19,60
2
MAN