100m Männer SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,1, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,35
16
1./III
MAN
2
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
10,52
15
2./III
MAN
3
212
Maury Jarod
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2001
10,79
14
3./III
MAN
4
236
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
10,98
4./III
MAN
5
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
10,98
13
1./II
MAN
SB
6
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
10,98
12
5./III
MAN
7
306
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,07
11
6./III
MAN
8
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
11,20
10
7./III
MAN
9
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
11,29
9
1./I
MAN
PB
10
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
11,29
8
2./I
MAN
11
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,30
7
2./II
MAN
12
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
11,32
6
3./I
MAN
PB
13
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,33
5
3./II
MAN
14
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,45
4./II
MAN
15
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11,49
4
5./II
MAN
16
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
11,53
6./II
MAN
17
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,57
3
7./II
MAN
18
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
11,71
4./I
MAN
SB
19
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,77
5./I
MAN
20
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
11,86
2
6./I
MAN
21
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
12,26
7./I
MAN
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
aufg.
MAN
15:15 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
278
Schumacher Reven
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2000
11,29
9
MAN
PB
2
340
Ifeanyi Christian
LV Winterthur
NGR
1996
11,29
8
MAN
3
276
Mwachiru Daniel
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
11,32
6
MAN
PB
4
316
Özkul Onur
LG Züri+
SUI
1996
11,71
MAN
SB
5
388
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,77
MAN
6
341
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
11,86
2
MAN
7
343
Keller Silas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
12,26
MAN
15:17 Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
297
Peña Brahian
LG Bern
SUI
1994
10,98
13
MAN
SB
2
420
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,30
7
MAN
3
407
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,33
5
MAN
4
409
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
11,45
MAN
5
380
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11,49
4
MAN
6
221
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
COA Valais Romand
SUI
1999
11,53
MAN
7
389
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
11,57
3
MAN
15:19 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
250
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
10,35
16
MAN
2
249
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
10,52
15
MAN
3
212
Maury Jarod
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2001
10,79
14
MAN
4
236
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
10,98
MAN
5
213
Normand Matthieu
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2003
10,98
12
MAN
6
306
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,07
11
MAN
7
320
Schneider Andrin
LG Züri+
SUI
1998
11,20
10
MAN
258
Bachmann Daryl
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2002
aufg.
MAN