100m Frauen SVM Nationalliga A
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,7, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
465
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,64
16
1./III
WOM
2
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,67
15
2./III
WOM
3
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
11,86
14
3./III
WOM
4
622
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,89
13
4./III
WOM
SB
5
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,99
5./III
WOM
6
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
12,13
12
6./III
WOM
7
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,36
11
1./II
WOM
PB
8
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
12,38
10
7./III
WOM
9
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
12,70
9
2./II
WOM
10
635
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,81
3./II
WOM
11
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
12,91
8
8./III
WOM
12
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
12,96
7
4./II
WOM
SB
13
492
Born Amanda
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
13,07
6
5./II
WOM
14
645
Bachofen Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
13,08
5
1./I
WOM
PB
15
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,18
4
2./I
WOM
PB
16
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
13,26
6./II
WOM
17
651
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,26
3
7./II
WOM
18
519
Zimmermann Mia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
13,33
8./II
WOM
19
539
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
13,35
2
3./I
WOM
20
544
Vomsattel Deborah
LG Bern
SUI
1996
13,40
1
4./I
WOM
PB
21
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
13,80
5./I
WOM
22
529
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
14,02
6./I
WOM
23
663
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,25
7./I
WOM
PB
24
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,83
8./I
WOM
15:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
645
Bachofen Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2003
13,08
5
WOM
PB
2
447
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
13,18
4
WOM
PB
3
539
Reid Anastacia
GG Bern
JAM
2007
13,35
2
WOM
4
544
Vomsattel Deborah
LG Bern
SUI
1996
13,40
1
WOM
PB
5
581
Andrist Belinda
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
13,80
WOM
6
529
Iten Bianca
LG Bern
SUI
2005
14,02
WOM
7
663
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,25
WOM
PB
8
449
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,83
WOM
15:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
612
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,36
11
WOM
PB
2
558
Glassner Miriam
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
GER
1991
12,70
9
WOM
3
635
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,81
WOM
4
600
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
12,96
7
WOM
SB
5
492
Born Amanda
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
13,07
6
WOM
6
562
Kihm Sophie
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
2003
13,26
WOM
7
651
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
13,26
3
WOM
8
519
Zimmermann Mia
LG Basel Regio
SUI
2001
13,33
WOM
15:34 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
465
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,64
16
WOM
2
462
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,67
15
WOM
3
588
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
11,86
14
WOM
4
622
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,89
13
WOM
SB
5
466
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,99
WOM
6
574
Weiss Lena
LG SBW-NET Oberthurgau
SUI
1994
12,13
12
WOM
7
430
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
12,38
10
WOM
8
514
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio
SVK
2004
12,91
8
WOM